Kuupäev | 04.06.2022 |
---|---|
Location | Lähte Spordihall, Õpetaja tn7, Lähte alevik, Tartumaa |
Korraldaja | TK eMotion, TK Respect |
Vastutav | |
Peakohtunik | Katrin Kruuse
|
Kohtunikud |
(A)
Siim Saarik
(Eesti)
(B)
Maria Bykova
(Eesti)
(C)
Marko Mehine
(Eesti)
(D)
Margarita Goldin
(Eesti)
(E)
Aleksandrs Gulko
(Läti)
(F)
Elena Lavrenyuk
(Läti)
(G)
Eve End
(Eesti)
(H)
Kerstin Kruuse
(Eesti)
(I)
Anabel Aunver
(Eesti)
(J)
Eve Aunver
(Eesti)
(K)
Diana Korotina
(Eesti)
(L)
Kristina Tarmet
(Eesti)
(M)
Maksim Stepanov
(Eesti)
(N)
Artjom Smirnov
(Eesti)
(O)
Veldo Timm
(Eesti)
|
Turniiri juht | Veiko Ratas
|
DJ | DJ Maksy
|
Sekretäriaat | Andris Rudaks
|
Lapsed 1+Mudilased A6 Paarid
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
43 | 1 | Demid Malleus Zoja Konoštšjonok |
Kreedo Dance Tallinn
Eesti |
18 | 2 | Saveli Gontšarov Maria Sadovnikova |
Kreedo Dance Tallinn
Eesti |
9 | 3 | Edvin Kemppinen Darya Fjodorova |
Kreedo Dance
Eesti |
Finaal
# | Koht | W BEGIKMO |
V BEGIKMO |
Q BEGIKMO |
S BEGIKMO |
Ch BEGIKMO |
J BEGIKMO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 1 | 2111111 | 1211212 | 2212311 | 2111121 | 2221312 | 2321211 |
18 | 2 | 1222222 | 2122121 | 1121122 | 1222212 | 1112121 | 1212122 |
9 | 3 | 3333333 | 3333333 | 3333233 | 3333333 | 3333233 | 3133333 |
# | Koht | W | V | Q | S | Ch | J | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 |
18 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 18 |
W
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 1 | 6 | - | - |
9 | 3 | - | - | 7 |
18 | 2 | 1 | 7 | - |
V
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 3 | - | - | 7 |
18 | 2 | 3 | 7 | - |
43 | 1 | 4 | - | - |
Q
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 3 | - | 1 | 7 |
43 | 2 | 3 | 6 | - |
18 | 1 | 4 | - | - |
S
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 3 | - | - | 7 |
18 | 2 | 2 | 7 | - |
43 | 1 | 5 | - | - |
Ch
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 3 | - | 1 | 7 |
18 | 1 | 5 | - | - |
43 | 2 | 2 | 6 | - |
J
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 1 | 3 | 7 | - |
9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
43 | 2 | 3 | 6 | - |
Kokku
# | Koht | W | V | Q | S | Ch | J | 1 | 2 | 3 | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3/3 | - | - | 9 |
18 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3/3 | - | - | 9 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | 18 |
Reegel #11, koht:1
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 1 | 23 | - | - |
18 | 2 | 18 | 42 | - |
- (B) Maria Bykova (Estonia)
- (E) Aleksandrs Gulko (Latvia)
- (G) Eve End (Estonia)
- (I) Anabel Aunver (Estonia)
- (K) Diana Korotina (Estonia)
- (M) Maksim Stepanov (Estonia)
- (O) Veldo Timm (Estonia)
Lapsed 1+Mudilased A6 Tüdrukud
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Kadri Pauklin | Respect, Tartu
Eesti |
4 | 2 | Lisanne Kalaus | Respect, Tartu
Eesti |
41 | 3 | Bianca Sõritsa | Respect, Tartu
Eesti |
34 | 4 | Susanna Kikerpill | Respect, Tartu
Eesti |
22 | 5 | Mirell Laanmets | TK Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
36 | 6 | Rosanna Maria Annuk | Respect, Tartu
Eesti |
8 | 7 | Rebecca Reinsalu | TK Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
5 | 8 | Isabella Aureelia Kiisel | TK Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
14 | 9 | Maria Nicole Arrigo | TK Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
Finaal
# | Koht | W BEGIKMO |
V BEGIKMO |
Q BEGIKMO |
S BEGIKMO |
Ch BEGIKMO |
J BEGIKMO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1311111 | 1312212 | 1312211 | 1521111 | 1411111 | 1211112 |
4 | 2 | 3132223 | 4131121 | 4241133 | 3332232 | 3332224 | 3332343 |
41 | 3 | 5255332 | 5244333 | 3133322 | 4143423 | 4246333 | 2143221 |
34 | 4 | 2543544 | 3453654 | 2455554 | 2454344 | 2553452 | 4454435 |
22 | 5 | 6624665 | 6625566 | 6624666 | 5216656 | 6125545 | 6525664 |
36 | 6 | 4466456 | 2566445 | 5566445 | 6665565 | 5664666 | 5666556 |
# | Koht | W | V | Q | S | Ch | J | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13 |
41 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 16 |
34 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 24 |
22 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 33 |
36 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 33 |
W
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
34 | 4 | - | 1 | 2 | 5 | - | - |
4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
36 | 5 | - | - | - | 3 | 4 | - |
22 | 6 | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
41 | 3 | - | 2 | 4 | - | - | - |
V
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | - | - | - | - |
22 | 6 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
4 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
36 | 5 | - | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | - |
34 | 4 | - | - | 2 | 4 | - | - |
41 | 3 | - | 1 | 4 | - | - | - |
Q
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 6 | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
34 | 4 | - | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | - |
1 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
36 | 5 | - | - | - | 2 | 5 | - |
41 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | - | - | - |
4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | - | - | - |
S
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
36 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 3 | 7 |
22 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | - |
4 | 2 | - | 3 | 7 | - | - | - |
34 | 4 | - | 1 | 2 | 6 | - | - |
41 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | - | - | - |
Ch
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
36 | 6 | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | 7 |
34 | 4 | - | 2 | 3 | 4 | - | - |
22 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | - |
4 | 2 | - | 3 | 6 | - | - | - |
41 | 3 | - | 1 | 4 | - | - | - |
J
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
22 | 5 | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | - |
41 | 2 | 2 | 5 | - | - | - | - |
4 | 3 | - | 1 | 6 | - | - | - |
36 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 3 | 7 |
34 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 5 | - | - |
Kokku
# | Koht | W | V | Q | S | Ch | J | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 |
41 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 |
34 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 |
22 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 3/15 | - | 33 |
36 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 3/15 | - | 33 |
Reegel #11, koht:5
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 22/99 | - |
22 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 22/80 | - |
1/2 finaal
# | Koht | W BEGIKMO |
V BEGIKMO |
Q BEGIKMO |
S BEGIKMO |
Ch BEGIKMO |
J BEGIKMO |
Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | XX-XXXX | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | 41 |
4 | 2 | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | X-XXXXX | XXXXXXX | X-XXXXX | 40 |
22 | 3-4 | XXXXX-- | XXXXXXX | -XXX-XX | -XXX-X- | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | 35 |
34 | 3-4 | X-XXX-X | XX-XXXX | XXX-XXX | XXXXX-X | XXXXX-X | XX-XXXX | 35 |
41 | 5 | X---XXX | XXXXXXX | XX-XXXX | X---XXX | X--X-XX | XXXXXXX | 32 |
36 | 6 | X---XXX | XX--XXX | XX-XXXX | XX-XXXX | X---XX- | -X--XX- | 27 |
8 | 7 | -XXX-X- | --XX--- | --XX--- | XXXX-X- | -XXXXXX | X-XX--X | 23 |
5 | 8 | -XXX--- | --X---- | --X---- | -XX---- | -XX---- | --X---- | 10 |
14 | 9 | -XX--XX | ------- | X---X-- | ----X-X | ------- | -X----- | 9 |
- (B) Maria Bykova (Estonia)
- (E) Aleksandrs Gulko (Latvia)
- (G) Eve End (Estonia)
- (I) Anabel Aunver (Estonia)
- (K) Diana Korotina (Estonia)
- (M) Maksim Stepanov (Estonia)
- (O) Veldo Timm (Estonia)
Lapsed 2 A6 Paarid
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
17 | 1 | Sverre Paas Miina Mathilda Lilleorg |
Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
38 | 2 | Marten Toom Roberta Anette Annuk |
Tantsukool Respect, Tartu
Eesti |
24 | 3 | Kristjan Pungard Milana Polupan |
Kreedo Dance Tallinn
Eesti |
13 | 4 | Karl-Erik Laanesoo Tatjana Lissovskaja |
Prestige/eMotion
Eesti |
Finaal
# | Koht | W BDEGIKM |
V BDEGIKM |
Q BDEGIKM |
S BDEGIKM |
Ch BDEGIKM |
J BDEGIKM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 1 | 4211133 | 3241232 | 2211131 | 2311111 | 1311121 | 2311133 |
38 | 2 | 2444421 | 1414321 | 1423323 | 1422332 | 2222433 | 1122211 |
24 | 3 | 1122212 | 2323114 | 3332212 | 4233224 | 3443212 | 4444424 |
13 | 4 | 3333344 | 4132443 | 4144444 | 3144443 | 4134344 | 3233342 |
# | Koht | W | V | Q | S | Ch | J | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
38 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13 |
24 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15 |
13 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 22 |
W
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 1 | 3 | 7 | - | - |
38 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 |
17 | 2 | 3 | 4 | - | - |
13 | 3 | - | - | 5 | - |
V
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | 1 | 3 | 4/5 | - | - |
13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | - |
17 | 3 | 1 | 4/7 | - | - |
24 | 2 | 2 | 4/6 | - | - |
Q
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - |
24 | 2 | 1 | 4 | - | - |
13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
38 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | - |
S
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 3 | - | 3 | 5 | - |
13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
17 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - |
38 | 2 | 1 | 4 | - | - |
Ch
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
17 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - |
24 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | - |
38 | 2 | - | 4 | - | - |
J
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 3 | - | 2 | 6 | - |
38 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - |
17 | 2 | 3 | 4 | - | - |
24 | 4 | - | 1 | 1 | 7 |
Kokku
# | Koht | W | V | Q | S | Ch | J | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 10 |
38 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 13 |
24 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 15 |
13 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 22 |
- (B) Maria Bykova (Estonia)
- (D) Margarita Goldin (Estonia)
- (E) Aleksandrs Gulko (Latvia)
- (G) Eve End (Estonia)
- (I) Anabel Aunver (Estonia)
- (K) Diana Korotina (Estonia)
- (M) Maksim Stepanov (Estonia)
Lapsed 2+Juunior A6 Tüdrukud
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
7 | 1 | Annabel Pormeister | Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
27 | 2 | Siena Tikk | Crause tantsukool
Eesti |
37 | 3 | Roberta Anette Annuk | Tantsukool Respect, Tartu
Eesti |
11 | 4 | Miina Mathilda Lilleorg | Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
35 | 5 | Katrin Kõdar | Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
32 | 6 | Kaisa Kukk | Dance Team Royal
Eesti |
2 | 7 | Catherine Viide | Dance Team Royal
Eesti |
3 | 8 | Heili Maria Virma | DT Royal
Eesti |
16 | 9 | Eva Nõukas | Dance Team Royal
Eesti |
Finaal
# | Koht | W ACFHJLN |
V ACFHJLN |
Q ACFHJLN |
S ACFHJLN |
Ch ACFHJLN |
J ACFHJLN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 1 | 1332112 | 1212111 | 1313112 | 1243122 | 1341113 | 1342213 |
27 | 2 | 2221423 | 3341243 | 2231341 | 2311211 | 2222522 | 2211332 |
37 | 3 | 4153241 | 4134422 | 4144433 | 3122633 | 4113644 | 3133121 |
11 | 4 | 3414336 | 2423334 | 3422225 | 4434366 | 3434236 | 4454455 |
35 | 5 | 5545554 | 5555555 | 5665556 | 5656545 | 5666465 | 6666666 |
32 | 6 | 6666665 | 6666666 | 6556664 | 6565454 | 6555351 | 5525544 |
# | Koht | W | V | Q | S | Ch | J | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 |
27 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 |
37 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 20 |
11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 21 |
35 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 33 |
32 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 33 |
W
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 1 | 3 | 5/7 | - | - | - | - |
27 | 2 | 1 | 5/9 | - | - | - | - |
32 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 7 |
11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4/10 | - | - | - |
35 | 5 | - | - | - | 2 | 7 | - |
37 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4/7 | - | - | - |
V
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
32 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | 7 |
11 | 3 | - | 2 | 5/13 | - | - | - |
37 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | - | - | - |
35 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
27 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5/12 | - | - | - |
Q
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
11 | 3 | - | 4/8 | - | - | - | - |
32 | 6 | - | - | - | 1 | 3 | 7 |
35 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
27 | 2 | 2 | 4/6 | - | - | - | - |
37 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | - | - |
S
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 4 | - | - | 2 | 5 | - | - |
27 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
32 | 5 | - | - | - | 2 | 5/23 | - |
35 | 6 | - | - | - | 1 | 5/24 | - |
37 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | - | - | - |
7 | 2 | 2 | 5 | - | - | - | - |
Ch
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | - | - |
27 | 2 | - | 6 | - | - | - | - |
35 | 6 | - | - | - | 1 | 3 | 7 |
32 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | - |
7 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
11 | 3 | - | 1 | 4 | - | - | - |
J
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | 7 |
32 | 5 | - | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | - |
37 | 2 | 3 | 4/5 | - | - | - | - |
27 | 1 | 2 | 5 | - | - | - | - |
11 | 4 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - |
7 | 3 | 2 | 4/6 | - | - | - | - |
Kokku
# | Koht | W | V | Q | S | Ch | J | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 |
27 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 |
37 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 21 |
35 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 3/15 | - | 33 |
32 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 3/15 | - | 33 |
Reegel #11, koht:5
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 26 | - |
32 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 22 | - |
1/2 finaal
# | Koht | W ACFHJLN |
V ACFHJLN |
Q ACFHJLN |
S ACFHJLN |
Ch ACFHJLN |
J ACFHJLN |
Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 1 | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | 42 |
7 | 2-3 | XXX-XXX | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | XX-XXXX | 40 |
27 | 2-3 | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | XX-XXXX | XXXX-XX | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | 40 |
37 | 4 | XXXX-XX | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | XX-XXXX | XXXX-XX | XXXXXXX | 39 |
35 | 5 | XXXXXX- | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | XXX---- | X-----X | X-X--X- | 28 |
32 | 6 | -X----- | XX--XXX | -X--X-- | XX----- | XXX-X-X | XXXXXXX | 22 |
2 | 7 | X-XXXXX | ---X--- | X-XX--- | --XXX-X | --XXX-- | -XXX--- | 20 |
3 | 8 | ---X--X | ------- | --X--XX | ---XXXX | ---X-X- | ----X-X | 13 |
16 | 9 | ----X-- | --X---- | ------- | --X-XX- | -X--XX- | ------- | 8 |
- (A) Siim Saarik (Estonia)
- (C) Marko Mehine (Estonia)
- (F) Elena Lavrenyuk (Latvia)
- (H) Kerstin Kruuse (Estonia)
- (J) Eve Aunver (Estonia)
- (L) Kristina Tarmet (Estonia)
- (N) Artjom Smirnov (Estonia)
Lapsed 2+Juunior A6 Poisid
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
25 | 1 | Liam Kalind | Respect, Tartu
Eesti |
17 | 2 | Sverre Paas | Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
26 | 3 | Hardo Lehtsaar | Respect, Tartu
Eesti |
33 | 4 | Martten Joakit | DT Royal
Eesti |
29 | 5 | Sander Ostrat | DT Royal
Eesti |
12 | 6 | Ardi Alver | Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
Finaal
# | Koht | W ACFHJLN |
V ACFHJLN |
Q ACFHJLN |
S ACFHJLN |
Ch ACFHJLN |
J ACFHJLN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 1 | 2224212 | 2133322 | 1223233 | 2222111 | 3112113 | 2112111 |
17 | 2 | 1331121 | 1311211 | 2311111 | 1413223 | 1331222 | 3533425 |
26 | 3 | 3112336 | 3222133 | 3132422 | 3131432 | 2223434 | 1221233 |
33 | 4 | 4443443 | 6544454 | 4444344 | 4354344 | 4454341 | 4344342 |
29 | 5 | 6556554 | 5456545 | 6555555 | 5545555 | 5545555 | 5455554 |
12 | 6 | 5665665 | 4665666 | 5666666 | 6666666 | 6666666 | 6666666 |
# | Koht | W | V | Q | S | Ch | J | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9.5 |
17 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 |
26 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 16.5 |
33 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 24 |
29 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 30 |
12 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 36 |
W
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | - | - | - |
25 | 2 | 1 | 6 | - | - | - | - |
17 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 3 | 7 |
29 | 5 | - | - | - | 1 | 5 | - |
33 | 4 | - | - | 2 | 7 | - | - |
V
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 6 | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | 7 |
17 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
29 | 5 | - | - | - | 2 | 6 | - |
33 | 4 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - |
25 | 2.5 | 1 | 4/7 | 7/16 | 7/16 | 7/16 | 7/16 |
26 | 2.5 | 1 | 4/7 | 7/16 | 7/16 | 7/16 | 7/16 |
Q
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 7 |
29 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
33 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 7 | - | - |
17 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
26 | 3 | 1 | 4/7 | 6 | - | - | - |
25 | 2 | 1 | 4/7 | 7 | - | - | - |
S
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | 7 |
29 | 5 | - | - | - | 1 | 7 | - |
33 | 4 | - | - | 2 | 6 | - | - |
26 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | - | - | - |
25 | 1 | 3 | 7 | - | - | - | - |
17 | 2 | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
Ch
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | 7 |
33 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | - | - |
29 | 5 | - | - | - | 1 | 7 | - |
17 | 2 | 2 | 5 | - | - | - | - |
25 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
26 | 3 | - | 3 | 5 | - | - | - |
J
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | 7 |
29 | 5 | - | - | - | 2 | 7 | - |
17 | 3 | - | 1 | 4 | - | - | - |
25 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
33 | 4 | - | 1 | 3 | 7 | - | - |
26 | 2 | 2 | 5 | - | - | - | - |
Kokku
# | Koht | W | V | Q | S | Ch | J | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9.5 |
17 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 |
26 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16.5 |
33 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 |
29 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 |
12 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 |
- (A) Siim Saarik (Estonia)
- (C) Marko Mehine (Estonia)
- (F) Elena Lavrenyuk (Latvia)
- (H) Kerstin Kruuse (Estonia)
- (J) Eve Aunver (Estonia)
- (L) Kristina Tarmet (Estonia)
- (N) Artjom Smirnov (Estonia)
Juunior A6 Paarid
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
28 | 1 | Alex Ležepjokov Siena Tikk |
Kreedo/Crause Tallinn
Eesti |
20 | 2 | Ken Krister Kiveste Karolina Rask |
Crause Tantsukool
Eesti |
Finaal
# | Koht | W ACFHJLN |
V ACFHJLN |
Q ACFHJLN |
S ACFHJLN |
Ch ACFHJLN |
J ACFHJLN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 1 | 1112112 | 2112222 | 2222222 | 1111112 | 1111111 | 1111111 |
20 | 2 | 2221221 | 1221111 | 1111111 | 2222221 | 2222222 | 2222222 |
# | Koht | W | V | Q | S | Ch | J | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
20 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 |
W
# | Koht | 1 | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
20 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
28 | 1 | 5 | - |
V
# | Koht | 1 | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
20 | 1 | 5 | - |
28 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
Q
# | Koht | 1 | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
20 | 1 | 7 | - |
28 | 2 | - | 7 |
S
# | Koht | 1 | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
28 | 1 | 6 | - |
20 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
Ch
# | Koht | 1 | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
28 | 1 | 7 | - |
20 | 2 | - | 7 |
J
# | Koht | 1 | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
20 | 2 | - | 7 |
28 | 1 | 7 | - |
Kokku
# | Koht | W | V | Q | S | Ch | J | 1 | 2 | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 8 |
20 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 10 |
- (A) Siim Saarik (Estonia)
- (C) Marko Mehine (Estonia)
- (F) Elena Lavrenyuk (Latvia)
- (H) Kerstin Kruuse (Estonia)
- (J) Eve Aunver (Estonia)
- (L) Kristina Tarmet (Estonia)
- (N) Artjom Smirnov (Estonia)
Mudilased A4 Tüdrukud
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
8 | 1 | Rebecca Reinsalu | TK Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
14 | 2 | Maria Nicole Arrigo | TK Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
49 | 3 | Brita Treiman | TK Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
15 | 4 | Maya Samokutjajeva | TK Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
58 | 5 | Violetta Ksenofontova | eMotion, Tartu
Eesti |
50 | 6 | Lili Nõmmik | TK Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
42 | 7 | Brittely Saar | TK Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
Finaal
# | Koht | W BDEGIKM |
Q BDEGIKM |
S BDEGIKM |
Ch BDEGIKM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 1 | 3121131 | 2111121 | 1111141 | 1111121 |
14 | 2 | 1234213 | 1245212 | 2244213 | 7657775 |
49 | 3 | 4443542 | 4532343 | 4532554 | 2442342 |
15 | 4 | 2562456 | 3456554 | 3353322 | 3233233 |
58 | 5 | 5316324 | 5323635 | 5427436 | 4325414 |
50 | 6 | 6655665 | 7764467 | 6675667 | 6774566 |
42 | 7 | 7777777 | 6677776 | 7766775 | 5566657 |
# | Koht | W | Q | S | Ch | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
14 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13 |
49 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14 |
15 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15 |
58 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 16 |
50 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 24 |
42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 26 |
W
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 |
50 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 3 | 7 | - |
49 | 4 | - | 1 | 2 | 6 | - | - | - |
14 | 2 | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
15 | 5 | - | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | - | - |
58 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
Q
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 | 2 | 2 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
50 | 6 | - | - | - | 2 | 2 | 4 | - |
42 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 7 |
58 | 4 | - | 1 | 4/11 | 4 | - | - | - |
49 | 3 | - | 1 | 4/11 | 6 | - | - | - |
15 | 5 | - | - | 1 | 3 | 6 | - | - |
S
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 1 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 5 | - |
49 | 4 | - | 1 | 2 | 4/13 | 7 | - | - |
58 | 5 | - | 1 | 2 | 4/13 | 5 | - | - |
15 | 3 | - | 2 | 6 | - | - | - | - |
14 | 2 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
42 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 3 | 7 |
Ch
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 1 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 3 | 6 | - |
49 | 3 | - | 3 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
15 | 2 | - | 2 | 7 | - | - | - | - |
50 | 6 | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | 5 | - |
14 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 3 | 7 |
58 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | - | - | - |
Kokku
# | Koht | W | Q | S | Ch | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 |
14 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 |
49 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 |
15 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 |
58 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 |
50 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 |
42 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 |
- (B) Maria Bykova (Estonia)
- (D) Margarita Goldin (Estonia)
- (E) Aleksandrs Gulko (Latvia)
- (G) Eve End (Estonia)
- (I) Anabel Aunver (Estonia)
- (K) Diana Korotina (Estonia)
- (M) Maksim Stepanov (Estonia)
Lapsed 1+Mudilased A4 Paarid
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
46 | 1 | Evgeni Morugin Elizaveta Suhoroslova |
Mereklubi TK, Tallinn
Eesti |
18 | 2 | Saveli Gontšarov Maria Sadovnikova |
Kreedo Dance Tallinn
Eesti |
56 | 3 | Hannes Pastik Lisanne Kalaus |
Respect, Tartu
Eesti |
43 | 4 | Demid Malleus Zoja Konoštšjonok |
Kreedo Dance Tallinn
Eesti |
26 | 5 | Hardo Lehtsaar Susanna Kikerpill |
Respect, Tartu
Eesti |
25 | 6 | Liam Kalind Bianca Sõritsa |
Respect, Tartu
Eesti |
9 | 7 | Edvin Kemppinen Darya Fjodorova |
Kreedo Dance
Eesti |
39 | 8 | Gedmar Eensoo Rosanna Maria Annuk |
Respect, Tartu
Eesti |
Finaal
# | Koht | W BEGIKMO |
Q BEGIKMO |
S BEGIKMO |
Ch BEGIKMO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 1 | 3135441 | 1135222 | 1111311 | 1111211 |
18 | 2 | 4223133 | 3212133 | 3523262 | 4432142 |
56 | 3 | 1511214 | 2321444 | 2434423 | 2224534 |
43 | 4 | 6652322 | 6443311 | 6642134 | 6653323 |
26 | 5 | 2344555 | 4554555 | 4256645 | 3546466 |
25 | 6 | 5466666 | 5666666 | 5365556 | 5365655 |
# | Koht | W | Q | S | Ch | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
18 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 |
56 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 |
43 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16 |
26 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 21 |
25 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 23 |
W
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | - | - | - |
43 | 4 | - | 3 | 4/9 | - | - | - |
46 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4/8 | - | - | - |
56 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
26 | 5 | - | 1 | 2 | 4 | - | - |
25 | 6 | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | 7 |
Q
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 1 | 2 | 5 | - | - | - | - |
25 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 7 |
18 | 2 | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
56 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4/8 | 7 | - | - |
26 | 5 | - | - | - | 2 | 7 | - |
43 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4/8 | 6 | - | - |
S
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 1 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
18 | 2 | - | 3 | 5 | - | - | - |
25 | 6 | - | - | 1 | 1 | 5/23 | - |
26 | 5 | - | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5/20 | - |
56 | 3 | - | 2 | 4 | - | - | - |
43 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | - | - |
Ch
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 1 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
43 | 4 | - | 1 | 4/11 | - | - | - |
25 | 5 | - | - | 1 | 1 | 5 | - |
56 | 3 | - | 3 | 4/9 | - | - | - |
18 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4/8 | - | - | - |
26 | 6 | - | - | 1 | 3 | 4 | - |
Kokku
# | Koht | W | Q | S | Ch | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 |
18 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 |
56 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 |
43 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 |
26 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 21 |
25 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 23 |
1/2 finaal
# | Koht | W BEGIKMO |
Q BEGIKMO |
S BEGIKMO |
Ch BEGIKMO |
Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 1 | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | 28 |
46 | 2 | XXXXX-X | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | 27 |
43 | 3-4 | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | -XXXXXX | -XXXXXX | 26 |
56 | 3-4 | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | XXXX-XX | XXXX-XX | 26 |
26 | 5 | XXXXXXX | XXXXXX- | XXXXXX- | XXX-X-- | 23 |
25 | 6 | XXX--XX | X-X---- | XXXX-X- | XXXXXXX | 19 |
9 | 7 | ---XXX- | -X-XXXX | X---X-X | X--XXXX | 16 |
39 | 8 | ------- | ------X | ----X-X | ------- | 3 |
- (B) Maria Bykova (Estonia)
- (E) Aleksandrs Gulko (Latvia)
- (G) Eve End (Estonia)
- (I) Anabel Aunver (Estonia)
- (K) Diana Korotina (Estonia)
- (M) Maksim Stepanov (Estonia)
- (O) Veldo Timm (Estonia)
Lapsed 1 A4 Tüdrukud
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Kadri Pauklin | Respect, Tartu
Eesti |
41 | 2 | Bianca Sõritsa | Respect, Tartu
Eesti |
34 | 3 | Susanna Kikerpill | Respect, Tartu
Eesti |
52 | 4 | Eva-Liisa Tomson | Respect, Tartu
Eesti |
4 | 5 | Lisanne Kalaus | Respect, Tartu
Eesti |
36 | 6 | Rosanna Maria Annuk | Respect, Tartu
Eesti |
22 | 7 | Mirell Laanmets | TK Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
57 | 8 | Ingeli Tõnn | DT Royal
Eesti |
45 | 9 | Laureen Sibrits | DT Royal
Eesti |
5 | 10-11 | Isabella Aureelia Kiisel | TK Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
47 | 10-11 | Rebecca Melissa Nukk | TK Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
48 | 12 | Aleksandra Karzubova | eMotion
Eesti |
6 | 13 | Vasylisa Dmytruk | Allegro
Ukraina |
Finaal
# | Koht | W ACFHJLN |
Q ACFHJLN |
S ACFHJLN |
Ch ACFHJLN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 2114113 | 1112213 | 1111114 | 1211112 |
41 | 2 | 4525352 | 4224622 | 3534341 | 2524231 |
34 | 3 | 6333244 | 6453131 | 5442432 | 5333343 |
52 | 4 | 3462636 | 3541445 | 4223225 | 3142525 |
4 | 5 | 1241521 | 2335366 | 2355653 | 4456464 |
36 | 6 | 5656465 | 5666554 | 6666566 | 6665656 |
# | Koht | W | Q | S | Ch | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
41 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11 |
34 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13 |
52 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 16 |
4 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 16 |
36 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 24 |
W
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 6 | - | - | - | 1 | 4 | - |
34 | 3 | - | 1 | 4 | - | - | - |
1 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | - | - | - | - |
41 | 4 | - | 2 | 3 | 4/11 | - | - |
52 | 5 | - | 1 | 3 | 4/12 | - | - |
Q
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
34 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4/8 | - | - | - |
36 | 6 | - | - | - | 1 | 4 | - |
41 | 2 | - | 4 | - | - | - | - |
52 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | - | - |
4 | 4 | - | 1 | 4/11 | - | - | - |
S
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 7 |
1 | 1 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
34 | 4 | - | 2 | 3 | 6 | - | - |
52 | 2 | - | 4 | - | - | - | - |
41 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - |
4 | 5 | - | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | - |
Ch
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 7 |
52 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | - | - | - |
34 | 3 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - |
1 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | 5 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - |
41 | 2 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
Kokku
# | Koht | W | Q | S | Ch | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 |
41 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 |
34 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 |
52 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | 2/6 | - | - | 16 |
4 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | 2/6 | - | - | 16 |
36 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 |
Reegel #11, koht:4
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 5 | - | - | - | 17 | - | - |
52 | 4 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
1/2 finaal
# | Koht | W ACFHJLN |
Q ACFHJLN |
S ACFHJLN |
Ch ACFHJLN |
Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | XXXX-XX | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | XXXX-XX | 26 |
4 | 2 | XX--XXX | XX-X-XX | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | 24 |
34 | 3 | -XXXXXX | XXX-XXX | XXXX-XX | XX-XX-X | 23 |
41 | 4 | XX----X | XXXX--X | XX-XXXX | XXXXXXX | 21 |
52 | 5 | XXX---- | XXX-XX- | XXXXXX- | XXXX-XX | 20 |
36 | 6 | -X-XX-X | -XX-X-- | -XX---X | -XX--XX | 14 |
22 | 7 | X-XXXX- | --X---X | --X---- | X-XXX-- | 12 |
57 | 8 | --X-X-X | ----X-X | ----X-X | ----X-- | 8 |
45 | 9 | ---X-X- | ---X--- | X---XX- | -----X- | 7 |
5 | 10-11 | ----XX- | ---XXX- | ------- | ------- | 5 |
47 | 10-11 | X-X---- | X--X-X- | ------- | ------- | 5 |
48 | 12 | ---X--- | ------- | ---X--- | ----X-- | 3 |
6 | 13 | ------- | ------- | ------- | ------- | 0 |
- (A) Siim Saarik (Estonia)
- (C) Marko Mehine (Estonia)
- (F) Elena Lavrenyuk (Latvia)
- (H) Kerstin Kruuse (Estonia)
- (J) Eve Aunver (Estonia)
- (L) Kristina Tarmet (Estonia)
- (N) Artjom Smirnov (Estonia)
Lapsed 1 A4 Poisid
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
26 | 1 | Hardo Lehtsaar | Respect, Tartu
Eesti |
56 | 2 | Hannes Pastik | Respect, Tartu
Eesti |
25 | 3 | Liam Kalind | Respect, Tartu
Eesti |
39 | 4 | Gedmar Eensoo | Respect, Tartu
Eesti |
Finaal
# | Koht | W BEGIKMO |
Q BEGIKMO |
S BEGIKMO |
Ch BEGIKMO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 1 | 1112123 | 1213211 | 1213111 | 2322233 |
56 | 2 | 3221214 | 2321123 | 2321224 | 1111111 |
25 | 3 | 2333332 | 3132332 | 3132332 | 3233322 |
39 | 4 | 4444441 | 4444444 | 4444443 | 4444444 |
# | Koht | W | Q | S | Ch | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
56 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
25 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 |
39 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16 |
W
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - |
56 | 2 | 2 | 5 | - | - |
39 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
25 | 3 | - | 2 | 7 | - |
Q
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | 2 | 2 | 5 | - | - |
26 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - |
39 | 4 | - | - | - | 7 |
25 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | - |
S
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 7 |
56 | 2 | 1 | 5 | - | - |
26 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - |
25 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | - |
Ch
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 4 | - | - | - | 7 |
26 | 2 | - | 4 | - | - |
25 | 3 | - | 3 | 7 | - |
56 | 1 | 7 | - | - | - |
Kokku
# | Koht | W | Q | S | Ch | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 5 |
56 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 7 |
25 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 12 |
39 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 16 |
- (B) Maria Bykova (Estonia)
- (E) Aleksandrs Gulko (Latvia)
- (G) Eve End (Estonia)
- (I) Anabel Aunver (Estonia)
- (K) Diana Korotina (Estonia)
- (M) Maksim Stepanov (Estonia)
- (O) Veldo Timm (Estonia)
Lapsed 2 A4 Paarid
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
53 | 1 | Richard Karl Kool Eva-Liisa Tomson |
Respect, Tartu
Eesti |
13 | 2 | Karl-Erik Laanesoo Tatjana Lissovskaja |
Prestige/eMotion
Eesti |
33 | 3 | Martten Joakit Catherine Viide |
Dance Team Royal
Eesti |
60 | 4 | Ilja Fridmans Ekaterina Degtyareva |
Elfs
Läti |
29 | 5 | Sander Ostrat Kaisa Kukk |
Dance Team Royal
Eesti |
Finaal
# | Koht | W BDEGIKM |
Q BDEGIKM |
S BDEGIKM |
Ch BDEGIKM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 1 | 1211311 | 1211212 | 1211212 | 1211312 |
13 | 2 | 3124142 | 3122121 | 4123121 | 3132131 |
33 | 3 | 2342223 | 2344333 | 2342333 | 2453244 |
60 | 4 | 4433534 | 4433545 | 5555555 | 4324423 |
29 | 5 | 5555455 | 5555454 | 3434444 | 5545555 |
# | Koht | W | Q | S | Ch | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
13 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 |
33 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13 |
60 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 16 |
29 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 19 |
W
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 2 | 2 | 4/6 | - | - | - |
53 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | - |
60 | 4 | - | - | 3 | 6 | - |
33 | 3 | - | 4/8 | - | - | - |
29 | 5 | - | - | - | 1 | 7 |
Q
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
29 | 5 | - | - | - | 2 | 7 |
13 | 2 | 3 | 6 | - | - | - |
60 | 4 | - | - | 2 | 5 | - |
33 | 3 | - | 1 | 5 | - | - |
S
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
13 | 2 | 3 | 5 | - | - | - |
33 | 3 | - | 2 | 6 | - | - |
60 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 7 |
29 | 4 | - | - | 2 | 7 | - |
Ch
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 5 | - | - | - | 1 | 7 |
53 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
33 | 4 | - | 2 | 3 | 6 | - |
13 | 2 | 3 | 4 | - | - | - |
60 | 3 | - | 2 | 4 | - | - |
Kokku
# | Koht | W | Q | S | Ch | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 4 |
13 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 8 |
33 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 13 |
60 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 16 |
29 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 19 |
- (B) Maria Bykova (Estonia)
- (D) Margarita Goldin (Estonia)
- (E) Aleksandrs Gulko (Latvia)
- (G) Eve End (Estonia)
- (I) Anabel Aunver (Estonia)
- (K) Diana Korotina (Estonia)
- (M) Maksim Stepanov (Estonia)
Lapsed 2 A4 Tüdrukud
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
11 | 1 | Miina Mathilda Lilleorg | Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
19 | 2 | Yuna Gontšarova | Kreedo Dance Tallinn
Eesti |
55 | 3 | Loona Spofia Leppik | Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
2 | 4 | Catherine Viide | Dance Team Royal
Eesti |
32 | 5 | Kaisa Kukk | Dance Team Royal
Eesti |
3 | 6 | Heili Maria Virma | DT Royal
Eesti |
16 | 7 | Eva Nõukas | Dance Team Royal
Eesti |
62 | 8 | Sofia Lebedko | eMotion
Eesti |
Finaal
# | Koht | W ACFHJLN |
Q ACFHJLN |
S ACFHJLN |
Ch ACFHJLN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 1 | 1111136 | 1111116 | 2544565 | 1222314 |
19 | 2 | 3565611 | 3354521 | 3111411 | 3111621 |
55 | 3 | 2243425 | 2232343 | 1635656 | 2344432 |
2 | 4 | 6334343 | 5523254 | 6326123 | 5455255 |
32 | 5 | 4622264 | 4646465 | 4453242 | 4533163 |
3 | 6 | 5456552 | 6465632 | 5262334 | 6666546 |
# | Koht | W | Q | S | Ch | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 9 |
19 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
55 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 13 |
2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 |
32 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 18 |
3 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 19 |
W
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | - |
3 | 5 | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | - |
2 | 3 | - | - | 4/12 | - | - | - |
55 | 2 | - | 3 | 4/9 | - | - | - |
32 | 4 | - | 3 | 3 | 5 | - | - |
Q
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 1 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | 5 | - | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4/14 | - |
19 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | - | - | - |
2 | 4 | - | 2 | 3 | 4 | - | - |
55 | 2 | - | 3 | 6 | - | - | - |
32 | 6 | - | - | - | 3 | 4/17 | - |
S
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
11 | 5 | - | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | - |
3 | 3 | - | 2 | 4 | - | - | - |
55 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | - |
2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | - | - | - |
32 | 4 | - | 2 | 3 | 6 | - | - |
Ch
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | 6 | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | 7 |
32 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4/10 | 5 | - | - |
11 | 2 | 2 | 5 | - | - | - | - |
55 | 3 | - | 2 | 4/10 | 7 | - | - |
2 | 5 | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | - |
Kokku
# | Koht | W | Q | S | Ch | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 |
19 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 |
55 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 |
2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 |
32 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 |
3 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 |
1/2 finaal
# | Koht | W ACFHJLN |
Q ACFHJLN |
S ACFHJLN |
Ch ACFHJLN |
Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 1 | XXXX-XX | XXXX-XX | XXXXXXX | XXXX-XX | 25 |
32 | 2 | XXXXX-X | XX-XX-X | XXXXXXX | XXXXX-X | 24 |
11 | 3 | XXXXXX- | XXXXXXX | X-XXX-- | XXXXXX- | 23 |
2 | 4 | XXXXX-X | XXXXXX- | XX-XXXX | X-X-X-X | 22 |
55 | 5 | XX-XXXX | XXXX-XX | X-X---- | XXXXXX- | 20 |
3 | 6 | XX--XXX | XX--XXX | -X--XXX | -X-XXXX | 19 |
16 | 7 | --X-XXX | --X-XXX | XXXXXXX | ----XXX | 18 |
62 | 8 | --XX-X- | --XXX-- | -XXX-XX | XXXX-XX | 17 |
- (A) Siim Saarik (Estonia)
- (C) Marko Mehine (Estonia)
- (F) Elena Lavrenyuk (Latvia)
- (H) Kerstin Kruuse (Estonia)
- (J) Eve Aunver (Estonia)
- (L) Kristina Tarmet (Estonia)
- (N) Artjom Smirnov (Estonia)
Lapsed 2 A4 Poisid
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
53 | 1 | Richard Karl Kool | Respect, Tartu
Eesti |
33 | 2 | Martten Joakit | DT Royal
Eesti |
29 | 3 | Sander Ostrat | DT Royal
Eesti |
Finaal
# | Koht | W BEGIKMO |
Q BEGIKMO |
S BEGIKMO |
Ch BEGIKMO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 1 | 1112111 | 2122122 | 1112111 | 1112111 |
33 | 2 | 2221222 | 1211211 | 2321232 | 3321322 |
29 | 3 | 3333333 | 3333333 | 3233323 | 2233233 |
# | Koht | W | Q | S | Ch | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
33 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
29 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 |
W
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 3 | - | - | 7 |
33 | 2 | 1 | 7 | - |
53 | 1 | 6 | - | - |
Q
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 2 | 2 | 7 | - |
33 | 1 | 5 | - | - |
29 | 3 | - | - | 7 |
S
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 1 | 6 | - | - |
33 | 2 | 1 | 5 | - |
29 | 3 | - | 2 | 7 |
Ch
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 3 | - | 3 | 7 |
33 | 2 | 1 | 4 | - |
53 | 1 | 6 | - | - |
Kokku
# | Koht | W | Q | S | Ch | 1 | 2 | 3 | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 5 |
33 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 7 |
29 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | 12 |
- (B) Maria Bykova (Estonia)
- (E) Aleksandrs Gulko (Latvia)
- (G) Eve End (Estonia)
- (I) Anabel Aunver (Estonia)
- (K) Diana Korotina (Estonia)
- (M) Maksim Stepanov (Estonia)
- (O) Veldo Timm (Estonia)
Juunior A4 Paarid
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
12 | 1 | Ardi Alver Sandra Emily Tarvis |
Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
Finaal
# | Koht | W ACFHJLN |
Q ACFHJLN |
S ACFHJLN |
Ch ACFHJLN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 1 | 1111111 | 1111111 | 1111111 | 1111111 |
# | Koht | W | Q | S | Ch | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
W
# | Koht | 1 |
---|---|---|
12 | 1 | 7 |
Q
# | Koht | 1 |
---|---|---|
12 | 1 | 7 |
S
# | Koht | 1 |
---|---|---|
12 | 1 | 7 |
Ch
# | Koht | 1 |
---|---|---|
12 | 1 | 7 |
Kokku
# | Koht | W | Q | S | Ch | 1 | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 4 |
- (A) Siim Saarik (Estonia)
- (C) Marko Mehine (Estonia)
- (F) Elena Lavrenyuk (Latvia)
- (H) Kerstin Kruuse (Estonia)
- (J) Eve Aunver (Estonia)
- (L) Kristina Tarmet (Estonia)
- (N) Artjom Smirnov (Estonia)
Juunior A4 Tüdrukud
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
35 | 1 | Katrin Kõdar | Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
30 | 2 | Diana Pajula | Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
44 | 3 | Sandra Emily Tarvis | Leevi,Tallinn
Eesti |
Finaal
# | Koht | W ACFHJLN |
Q ACFHJLN |
S ACFHJLN |
Ch ACFHJLN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 1 | 1121212 | 1121111 | 1312322 | 1222222 |
30 | 2 | 3312121 | 3313232 | 3223231 | 2111111 |
44 | 3 | 2233333 | 2232323 | 2131113 | 3333333 |
# | Koht | W | Q | S | Ch | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
30 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9 |
44 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 |
W
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 2 | 3 | 5 | - |
35 | 1 | 4 | - | - |
44 | 3 | - | 2 | 7 |
Q
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 1 | 6 | - | - |
30 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
44 | 2 | - | 4 | - |
S
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 2 | 2 | 5 | - |
44 | 1 | 4 | - | - |
30 | 3 | 1 | 4 | - |
Ch
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
44 | 3 | - | - | 7 |
30 | 1 | 6 | - | - |
35 | 2 | 1 | 7 | - |
Kokku
# | Koht | W | Q | S | Ch | 1 | 2 | 3 | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 6 |
30 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | - | 2/3 | - | 9 |
44 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | - | 2/3 | - | 9 |
Reegel #11, koht:2
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 2 | - | 19 | - |
44 | 3 | - | 11 | 28 |
- (A) Siim Saarik (Estonia)
- (C) Marko Mehine (Estonia)
- (F) Elena Lavrenyuk (Latvia)
- (H) Kerstin Kruuse (Estonia)
- (J) Eve Aunver (Estonia)
- (L) Kristina Tarmet (Estonia)
- (N) Artjom Smirnov (Estonia)
Juunior A4 Poisid
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
54 | 1 | Karl Erik Kudu | Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
12 | 2 | Ardi Alver | Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
Finaal
# | Koht | W ACFHJLN |
Q ACFHJLN |
S ACFHJLN |
Ch ACFHJLN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | 1 | 2112211 | 2222221 | 1111111 | 1111111 |
12 | 2 | 1221122 | 1111112 | 2222222 | 2222222 |
# | Koht | W | Q | S | Ch | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
W
# | Koht | 1 | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
12 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
54 | 1 | 4 | - |
Q
# | Koht | 1 | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
54 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
12 | 1 | 6 | - |
S
# | Koht | 1 | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
12 | 2 | - | 7 |
54 | 1 | 7 | - |
Ch
# | Koht | 1 | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
54 | 1 | 7 | - |
12 | 2 | - | 7 |
Kokku
# | Koht | W | Q | S | Ch | 1 | 2 | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 5 |
12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 7 |
- (A) Siim Saarik (Estonia)
- (C) Marko Mehine (Estonia)
- (F) Elena Lavrenyuk (Latvia)
- (H) Kerstin Kruuse (Estonia)
- (J) Eve Aunver (Estonia)
- (L) Kristina Tarmet (Estonia)
- (N) Artjom Smirnov (Estonia)
Mudilased EV Tüdrukud
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
31 | 1 | Karmen Ostrat | DT Royal
Eesti |
14 | 1 | Maria Nicole Arrigo | TK Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
15 | 1 | Maya Samokutjajeva | TK Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
58 | 1 | Violetta Ksenofontova | eMotion, Tartu
Eesti |
61 | 2 | Marianna Laes | eMotion
Eesti |
49 | 2 | Brita Treiman | TK Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
72 | 2 | Sofya Tanasiitšuk | Esperanza
Eesti |
89 | 2 | Sofiia Stanchenko | eMotion
Eesti |
50 | 3 | Lili Nõmmik | TK Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
42 | 3 | Brittely Saar | TK Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
87 | 3 | Eva Kagan | eMotion
Eesti |
Finaal
# | Koht | W BEGIKMO |
Ch BEGIKMO |
Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 1 | 6666656 | 6666556 | 81/59 |
14 | 1 | 6666666 | 6656655 | 81/58 |
15 | 1 | 6665556 | 6666656 | 80/58 |
58 | 1 | 6665655 | 5665556 | 77/55 |
61 | 2 | 5665556 | 5665556 | 76/54 |
49 | 2 | 6665555 | 5665555 | 75/53 |
72 | 2 | 5664555 | 6664555 | 73/53 |
89 | 2 | 5665555 | 5564655 | 73/52 |
50 | 3 | 5554555 | 5565555 | 70/50 |
42 | 3 | 5664454 | 5664454 | 68/48 |
87 | 3 | 4544544 | 5665554 | 66/47 |
- (B) Maria Bykova (Estonia)
- (E) Aleksandrs Gulko (Latvia)
- (G) Eve End (Estonia)
- (I) Anabel Aunver (Estonia)
- (K) Diana Korotina (Estonia)
- (M) Maksim Stepanov (Estonia)
- (O) Veldo Timm (Estonia)
Mudilased EV Poisid
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
80 | 1 | Jaroslav Zaikov | eMotion
Eesti |
Finaal
# | Koht | W BEGIKMO |
Ch BEGIKMO |
Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|
80 | 1 | 5555666 | 5654656 | 75/54 |
- (B) Maria Bykova (Estonia)
- (E) Aleksandrs Gulko (Latvia)
- (G) Eve End (Estonia)
- (I) Anabel Aunver (Estonia)
- (K) Diana Korotina (Estonia)
- (M) Maksim Stepanov (Estonia)
- (O) Veldo Timm (Estonia)
Lapsed 1 EV Tüdrukud
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
22 | 1 | Mirell Laanmets | TK Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
47 | 1 | Rebecca Melissa Nukk | TK Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
57 | 1 | Ingeli Tõnn | DT Royal
Eesti |
86 | 1 | Heleri Pärtel | TK Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
45 | 1 | Laureen Sibrits | DT Royal
Eesti |
48 | 1 | Aleksandra Karzubova | eMotion
Eesti |
38 | 2 | Marleen Poopuu | TK Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
77 | 2 | Keitlin Kull | Respect, Tartu
Eesti |
81 | 2 | Isabella Peterson | TK Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
85 | 2 | Praskovia Meshcheriakova | TK Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
88 | 2 | Loore Lomp | Respect, Tartu
Eesti |
76 | 2 | Sofia Kirn | Esperanza
Eesti |
82 | 3 | Isabella Randi | TK Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
66 | 3 | Miia Pajuri | TK Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
59 | 3 | Kyra La Marca | TK Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
Finaal
# | Koht | W ACFHJLN |
Ch ACFHJLN |
Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 1 | 5666666 | 5666666 | 82/60 |
47 | 1 | 6556666 | 5655666 | 79/57 |
57 | 1 | 5666666 | 5556566 | 79/57 |
86 | 1 | 5665566 | 5566666 | 79/57 |
45 | 1 | 5566656 | 5565666 | 78/56 |
48 | 1 | 5565566 | 5566566 | 77/55 |
38 | 2 | 5555566 | 5565566 | 75/53 |
77 | 2 | 5555666 | 5555566 | 75/53 |
81 | 2 | 5555666 | 5555566 | 75/53 |
85 | 2 | 5565556 | 5555566 | 74/52 |
88 | 2 | 4544566 | 5555666 | 72/51 |
76 | 2 | 4565456 | 4555566 | 71/51 |
82 | 3 | 4554566 | 5545546 | 69/49 |
66 | 3 | 4555566 | 5544445 | 67/48 |
59 | 3 | 5555556 | 4445446 | 67/46 |
- (A) Siim Saarik (Estonia)
- (C) Marko Mehine (Estonia)
- (F) Elena Lavrenyuk (Latvia)
- (H) Kerstin Kruuse (Estonia)
- (J) Eve Aunver (Estonia)
- (L) Kristina Tarmet (Estonia)
- (N) Artjom Smirnov (Estonia)
Lapsed 1 EV Poisid
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
84 | 1 | Daniel Pärtel | TK Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
63 | 2 | Peeter Veltmann | TK Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
68 | 2 | Christofer Ivask | Respect, Tartu
Eesti |
70 | 2 | Iko Mark Šein | TK Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
83 | 3 | Aaron Veiermann | TK Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
78 | 3 | Lucas Alexander Trelin | Esperanza
Eesti |
Finaal
# | Koht | W ACFHJLN |
Ch ACFHJLN |
Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|
84 | 1 | 6665664 | 6665565 | 78/57 |
63 | 2 | 6666564 | 6656464 | 76/56 |
68 | 2 | 6655554 | 6666454 | 73/53 |
70 | 2 | 6655554 | 6555464 | 71/51 |
83 | 3 | 6556464 | 6545454 | 69/49 |
78 | 3 | 5554444 | 6655444 | 65/46 |
- (A) Siim Saarik (Estonia)
- (C) Marko Mehine (Estonia)
- (F) Elena Lavrenyuk (Latvia)
- (H) Kerstin Kruuse (Estonia)
- (J) Eve Aunver (Estonia)
- (L) Kristina Tarmet (Estonia)
- (N) Artjom Smirnov (Estonia)
Lapsed 1 EV Paarid
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
63 | 2 | Peeter Veltmann Marleen Poopuu |
Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
68 | 2 | Christofer Ivask Kadri Pauklin |
Respect, Tartu
Eesti |
83 | 2 | Aaron Veiermann Isabella Aureelia Kiisel |
Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
74 | 2 | Ralf Andreas Rosenthal Astra Aurelia Arukuusk |
Respect, Tartu
Eesti |
84 | 2 | Daniel Pärtel Isabella Randi |
Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
78 | 3 | Lucas Alexander Trelin Sofia Kirn |
Esperanza
Eesti |
Finaal
# | Koht | W ACFHJLN |
Ch ACFHJLN |
Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|
63 | 2 | 5555566 | 5556566 | 75/53 |
68 | 2 | 5555466 | 5555566 | 73/52 |
83 | 2 | 5556566 | 5555456 | 73/52 |
74 | 2 | 4555566 | 4555566 | 72/52 |
84 | 2 | 5555446 | 5555566 | 71/50 |
78 | 3 | 4454456 | 4555466 | 67/47 |
- (A) Siim Saarik (Estonia)
- (C) Marko Mehine (Estonia)
- (F) Elena Lavrenyuk (Latvia)
- (H) Kerstin Kruuse (Estonia)
- (J) Eve Aunver (Estonia)
- (L) Kristina Tarmet (Estonia)
- (N) Artjom Smirnov (Estonia)
Lapsed 2 EV Tüdrukud
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
55 | 1 | Loona Spofia Leppik | Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
64 | 1 | Marii Vaigro | Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
2 | 1 | Catherine Viide | Dance Team Royal
Eesti |
3 | 1 | Heili Maria Virma | DT Royal
Eesti |
62 | 1 | Sofia Lebedko | eMotion
Eesti |
16 | 1 | Eva Nõukas | Dance Team Royal
Eesti |
65 | 1 | Annaliisa Visnapuu | TK Leevi,Tallinn
Eesti |
Finaal
# | Koht | W BEGIKMO |
Ch BEGIKMO |
Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 1 | 6666555 | 6666656 | 80/58 |
64 | 1 | 6666556 | 5666655 | 79/57 |
2 | 1 | 5666556 | 6666555 | 78/56 |
3 | 1 | 6656656 | 5666555 | 78/56 |
62 | 1 | 5666655 | 5656656 | 78/56 |
16 | 1 | 5666556 | 6665555 | 77/55 |
65 | 1 | 5665566 | 6665555 | 77/55 |
- (B) Maria Bykova (Estonia)
- (E) Aleksandrs Gulko (Latvia)
- (G) Eve End (Estonia)
- (I) Anabel Aunver (Estonia)
- (K) Diana Korotina (Estonia)
- (M) Maksim Stepanov (Estonia)
- (O) Veldo Timm (Estonia)
Lapsed 2 EV Poisid
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
33 | 1 | Martten Joakit | DT Royal
Eesti |
73 | 1 | Robin Leonardo Hosman | Crause, Paide
Eesti |
29 | 2 | Sander Ostrat | DT Royal
Eesti |
27 | 3 | Ervin Zaitsev | Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
51 | 3 | Robin Nõmmik | Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
67 | 3 | Roman Deništšik | eMotion
Eesti |
Finaal
# | Koht | W ACFHJLN |
Ch ACFHJLN |
Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 1 | 5566566 | 5565566 | 77/55 |
73 | 1 | 5566566 | 5656556 | 77/55 |
29 | 2 | 5565556 | 4566566 | 75/54 |
27 | 3 | 5565466 | 4545555 | 70/51 |
51 | 3 | 4455456 | 4555446 | 66/46 |
67 | 3 | 4454446 | 4454446 | 62/42 |
- (A) Siim Saarik (Estonia)
- (C) Marko Mehine (Estonia)
- (F) Elena Lavrenyuk (Latvia)
- (H) Kerstin Kruuse (Estonia)
- (J) Eve Aunver (Estonia)
- (L) Kristina Tarmet (Estonia)
- (N) Artjom Smirnov (Estonia)
Lapsed 2 EV Paarid
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
60 | 1 | Ilja Fridmans Ekaterina Degtyareva |
Elfs
Läti |
33 | 2 | Martten Joakit Catherine Viide |
Dance Team Royal
Eesti |
29 | 3 | Sander Ostrat Kaisa Kukk |
Dance Team Royal
Eesti |
51 | 3 | Robin Nõmmik Heleri Pärtel |
Leevi,Tallinn
Eesti |
27 | 3 | Ervin Zaitsev Isabella Peterson |
Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
Finaal
# | Koht | W BEGIKMO |
Ch BEGIKMO |
Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|
60 | 1 | 6646655 | 6656655 | 77/56 |
33 | 2 | 5646645 | 6646655 | 74/54 |
29 | 3 | 5546545 | 6545654 | 69/49 |
51 | 3 | 5645644 | 6545645 | 69/49 |
27 | 3 | 5545654 | 5645554 | 68/48 |
- (B) Maria Bykova (Estonia)
- (E) Aleksandrs Gulko (Latvia)
- (G) Eve End (Estonia)
- (I) Anabel Aunver (Estonia)
- (K) Diana Korotina (Estonia)
- (M) Maksim Stepanov (Estonia)
- (O) Veldo Timm (Estonia)
Juunior EV Tüdrukud
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
44 | 1 | Sandra Emily Tarvis | Leevi,Tallinn
Eesti |
30 | 1 | Diana Pajula | Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
75 | 1 | Marina Jasson | Crause, Paide
Eesti |
71 | 2 | Rosanna Post | Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
Finaal
# | Koht | W BEGIKMO |
Ch BEGIKMO |
Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|
44 | 1 | 6666665 | 6666565 | 81/59 |
30 | 1 | 6665666 | 5665566 | 80/58 |
75 | 1 | 6656665 | 6666565 | 80/58 |
71 | 2 | 5655666 | 5655555 | 75/53 |
- (B) Maria Bykova (Estonia)
- (E) Aleksandrs Gulko (Latvia)
- (G) Eve End (Estonia)
- (I) Anabel Aunver (Estonia)
- (K) Diana Korotina (Estonia)
- (M) Maksim Stepanov (Estonia)
- (O) Veldo Timm (Estonia)
Juunior EV Poisid
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
69 | 2 | Thomas Otto Eggleton | Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
54 | 2 | Karl Erik Kudu | Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
12 | 3 | Ardi Alver | Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
Finaal
# | Koht | W ACFHJLN |
Ch ACFHJLN |
Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|
69 | 2 | 5456466 | 6565556 | 74/53 |
54 | 2 | 6565456 | 6455456 | 72/52 |
12 | 3 | 6456456 | 5455555 | 70/51 |
- (A) Siim Saarik (Estonia)
- (C) Marko Mehine (Estonia)
- (F) Elena Lavrenyuk (Latvia)
- (H) Kerstin Kruuse (Estonia)
- (J) Eve Aunver (Estonia)
- (L) Kristina Tarmet (Estonia)
- (N) Artjom Smirnov (Estonia)
Juunior EV Paarid
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
73 | 2 | Robin Leonardo Hosman Marina Jasson |
Crause Paide
Eesti |
12 | 2 | Ardi Alver Sandra Emily Tarvis |
Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
54 | 2 | Karl Erik Kudu Rebecca Melissa Nukk |
Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
69 | 2 | Thomas Otte Eggleton Rosanna Post |
Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
Finaal
# | Koht | W ACFHJLN |
Ch ACFHJLN |
Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|
73 | 2 | 5666556 | 5656456 | 76/55 |
12 | 2 | 5656456 | 4556556 | 73/53 |
54 | 2 | 5656456 | 4656546 | 73/53 |
69 | 2 | 5656446 | 5556546 | 72/52 |
- (A) Siim Saarik (Estonia)
- (C) Marko Mehine (Estonia)
- (F) Elena Lavrenyuk (Latvia)
- (H) Kerstin Kruuse (Estonia)
- (J) Eve Aunver (Estonia)
- (L) Kristina Tarmet (Estonia)
- (N) Artjom Smirnov (Estonia)
Mudilased A2 Paarid
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
19 | 1 | Daniel Kulmats Minni Ainsoo |
Kreedo dance Tallinn
Eesti |
Finaal
# | Koht | W BEGIKMO |
Ch BEGIKMO |
---|---|---|---|
19 | 1 | 1111111 | 1111111 |
# | Koht | W | Ch | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
W
# | Koht | 1 |
---|---|---|
19 | 1 | 7 |
Ch
# | Koht | 1 |
---|---|---|
19 | 1 | 7 |
Kokku
# | Koht | W | Ch | 1 | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 2 |
- (B) Maria Bykova (Estonia)
- (E) Aleksandrs Gulko (Latvia)
- (G) Eve End (Estonia)
- (I) Anabel Aunver (Estonia)
- (K) Diana Korotina (Estonia)
- (M) Maksim Stepanov (Estonia)
- (O) Veldo Timm (Estonia)
Mudilased A2 Tüdrukud
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
14 | 1 | Maria Nicole Arrigo | TK Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
15 | 2 | Maya Samokutjajeva | TK Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
58 | 3 | Violetta Ksenofontova | eMotion, Tartu
Eesti |
49 | 4 | Brita Treiman | TK Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
31 | 5 | Karmen Ostrat | DT Royal
Eesti |
61 | 6 | Marianna Laes | eMotion
Eesti |
87 | 7 | Eva Kagan | eMotion
Eesti |
42 | 8-10 | Brittely Saar | TK Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
50 | 8-10 | Lili Nõmmik | TK Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
72 | 8-10 | Sofya Tanasiitšuk | Esperanza
Eesti |
89 | 11 | Sofiia Stanchenko | eMotion
Eesti |
Finaal
# | Koht | W ACFHJLN |
Ch ACFHJLN |
---|---|---|---|
14 | 1 | 1112111 | 1114124 |
15 | 2 | 3431222 | 3342452 |
58 | 3 | 2244554 | 2231511 |
49 | 4 | 5323433 | 4423343 |
31 | 5 | 6655345 | 5555235 |
61 | 6 | 4566666 | 6666666 |
# | Koht | W | Ch | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
15 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
58 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
49 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 7 |
31 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 10 |
61 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 12 |
W
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 6 | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | 7 |
31 | 5 | - | - | 1 | 2 | 5 | - |
15 | 2 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
49 | 3 | - | 1 | 5 | - | - | - |
14 | 1 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
58 | 4 | - | 2 | 2 | 5 | - | - |
Ch
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | 7 |
31 | 5 | - | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | - |
14 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
58 | 2 | 3 | 5 | - | - | - | - |
49 | 4 | - | 1 | 4/11 | - | - | - |
15 | 3 | - | 2 | 4/10 | - | - | - |
Kokku
# | Koht | W | Ch | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
15 | 2 | 2 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 |
58 | 3 | 4 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 |
49 | 4 | 3 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 |
31 | 5 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 |
61 | 6 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 |
1/2 finaal
# | Koht | W ACFHJLN |
Ch ACFHJLN |
Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 1-5 | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | 14 |
15 | 1-5 | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | 14 |
31 | 1-5 | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | 14 |
49 | 1-5 | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | 14 |
58 | 1-5 | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | 14 |
61 | 6 | -XXX--X | X-XX--X | 8 |
87 | 7 | X------ | -X--X-- | 3 |
42 | 8-10 | -----X- | ------- | 1 |
50 | 8-10 | ----X-- | ------- | 1 |
72 | 8-10 | ------- | -----X- | 1 |
89 | 11 | ------- | ------- | 0 |
- (A) Siim Saarik (Estonia)
- (C) Marko Mehine (Estonia)
- (F) Elena Lavrenyuk (Latvia)
- (H) Kerstin Kruuse (Estonia)
- (J) Eve Aunver (Estonia)
- (L) Kristina Tarmet (Estonia)
- (N) Artjom Smirnov (Estonia)
Mudilased A2 Poisid
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
80 | 1 | Jaroslav Zaikov | eMotion
Eesti |
Finaal
# | Koht | W BEGIKMO |
Ch BEGIKMO |
---|---|---|---|
80 | 1 | 1111111 | 1111111 |
# | Koht | W | Ch | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|
80 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
W
# | Koht | 1 |
---|---|---|
80 | 1 | 7 |
Ch
# | Koht | 1 |
---|---|---|
80 | 1 | 7 |
Kokku
# | Koht | W | Ch | 1 | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 2 |
- (B) Maria Bykova (Estonia)
- (E) Aleksandrs Gulko (Latvia)
- (G) Eve End (Estonia)
- (I) Anabel Aunver (Estonia)
- (K) Diana Korotina (Estonia)
- (M) Maksim Stepanov (Estonia)
- (O) Veldo Timm (Estonia)
Lapsed 1 A2 Paarid
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
9 | 1 | Edvin Kemppinen Darya Fjodorova |
Kreedo Dance
Eesti |
25 | 2 | Liam Kalind Bianca Sõritsa |
Respect, Tartu
Eesti |
39 | 3 | Gedmar Eensoo Rosanna Maria Annuk |
Respect, Tartu
Eesti |
83 | 4 | Aaron Veiermann Isabella Aureelia Kiisel |
Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
63 | 5 | Peeter Veltmann Marleen Poopuu |
Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
68 | 6 | Christofer Ivask Kadri Pauklin |
Respect, Tartu
Eesti |
84 | 7 | Daniel Pärtel Isabella Randi |
Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
78 | 8 | Lucas Alexander Trelin Sofia Kirn |
Esperanza
Eesti |
74 | 9 | Ralf Andreas Rosenthal Astra Aurelia Arukuusk |
Respect, Tartu
Eesti |
Finaal
# | Koht | W BEGIKMO |
Ch BEGIKMO |
---|---|---|---|
9 | 1 | 1221111 | 1551111 |
25 | 2 | 2133232 | 2122223 |
39 | 3 | 3554423 | 3443442 |
83 | 4 | 5342544 | 5334656 |
63 | 5 | 4615355 | 6215535 |
68 | 6 | 6466666 | 4666364 |
# | Koht | W | Ch | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
25 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
39 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
83 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 9 |
63 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 9 |
68 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 12 |
W
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
39 | 3 | - | 1 | 3 | 5/16 | - | - |
68 | 6 | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 7 |
25 | 2 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
63 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | - |
83 | 4 | - | 1 | 2 | 5/17 | - | - |
Ch
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
25 | 2 | 1 | 6 | - | - | - | - |
68 | 6 | - | - | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 |
63 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | - |
83 | 5 | - | - | 2 | 3 | 5 | - |
39 | 3 | - | 1 | 3 | 7 | - | - |
Kokku
# | Koht | W | Ch | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
25 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 |
39 | 3 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 |
83 | 4 | 4 | 5 | - | - | - | 1/4 | - | - | 9 |
63 | 5 | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | 1/4 | - | - | 9 |
68 | 6 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 |
Reegel #11, koht:4
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | 4 | - | - | - | 8 | - | - |
63 | 5 | - | - | - | 6 | 12 | - |
1/2 finaal
# | Koht | W BEGIKMO |
Ch BEGIKMO |
Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 1-3 | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | 14 |
25 | 1-3 | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | 14 |
63 | 1-3 | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | 14 |
39 | 4-5 | X--XXXX | X--XXXX | 10 |
83 | 4-5 | XXXX-XX | -XXX-X- | 10 |
68 | 6 | -X-X--X | XXX-X-X | 8 |
84 | 7 | -XX-XX- | --XX-X- | 7 |
78 | 8 | X------ | XX----X | 4 |
74 | 9 | --X-X-- | ----X-- | 3 |
- (B) Maria Bykova (Estonia)
- (E) Aleksandrs Gulko (Latvia)
- (G) Eve End (Estonia)
- (I) Anabel Aunver (Estonia)
- (K) Diana Korotina (Estonia)
- (M) Maksim Stepanov (Estonia)
- (O) Veldo Timm (Estonia)
Lapsed 1 A2 Tüdrukud
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
22 | 1 | Mirell Laanmets | TK Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
47 | 2 | Rebecca Melissa Nukk | TK Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
79 | 3 | Astra Aurelia Arukuusk | Respect, Tartu
Eesti |
86 | 4 | Heleri Pärtel | TK Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
57 | 5 | Ingeli Tõnn | DT Royal
Eesti |
48 | 6 | Aleksandra Karzubova | eMotion
Eesti |
38 | 7 | Marleen Poopuu | TK Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
45 | 8 | Laureen Sibrits | DT Royal
Eesti |
81 | 9-10 | Isabella Peterson | TK Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
82 | 9-10 | Isabella Randi | TK Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
77 | 11 | Keitlin Kull | Respect, Tartu
Eesti |
85 | 12 | Praskovia Meshcheriakova | TK Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
59 | 13 | Kyra La Marca | TK Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
66 | 14 | Miia Pajuri | TK Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
76 | 15 | Sofia Kirn | Esperanza
Eesti |
6 | 16 | Vasylisa Dmytruk | Allegro
Ukraina |
88 | 17 | Loore Lomp | Respect, Tartu
Eesti |
Finaal
# | Koht | W BEGIKMO |
Ch BEGIKMO |
---|---|---|---|
22 | 1 | 6612242 | 6211111 |
47 | 2 | 1226524 | 3126633 |
79 | 3 | 5453111 | 2453222 |
86 | 4 | 2134366 | 1334344 |
57 | 5 | 4341435 | 5642465 |
48 | 6 | 3565653 | 4565556 |
# | Koht | W | Ch | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
47 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
79 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
86 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 8 |
57 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 10 |
48 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 12 |
W
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4/6 | - | - | - |
22 | 2 | 1 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 5/11 | 5 | - |
48 | 6 | - | - | 2 | 2 | 5 | - |
47 | 1 | 1 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 5/11 | 6 | - |
86 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4/9 | - | - | - |
57 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | - | - |
Ch
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
79 | 2 | - | 4 | - | - | - | - |
47 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | - | - | - |
57 | 5 | - | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5/20 | - |
48 | 6 | - | - | - | 1 | 5/24 | - |
86 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - |
Kokku
# | Koht | W | Ch | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 |
47 | 2 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 |
79 | 3 | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 |
86 | 4 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 |
57 | 5 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 |
48 | 6 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 |
1/2 finaal
# | Koht | W BEGIKMO |
Ch BEGIKMO |
Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 1 | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | 14 |
86 | 2 | XXXXXXX | XXXXX-X | 13 |
79 | 3 | -X-XXXX | XXXXXXX | 12 |
47 | 4-5 | XXX-XX- | XXX--XX | 10 |
57 | 4-5 | XX-XXX- | X--XXXX | 10 |
48 | 6 | XX-X--- | XX-XX-- | 7 |
38 | 7 | X-X---X | --X-XX- | 6 |
45 | 8 | ---XXX- | ---X--- | 4 |
81 | 9-10 | --X---X | ------X | 3 |
82 | 9-10 | --X---- | -XX---- | 3 |
77 | 11 | ------X | -----X- | 2 |
85 | 12 | ------- | ------- | 0 |
1/4 finaal
# | Koht | W BEGIKMO |
Ch BEGIKMO |
Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 1-2 | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | 14 |
86 | 1-2 | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | 14 |
38 | 3-6 | XXXXXXX | XXXXXX- | 13 |
47 | 3-6 | XXXXXXX | -XXXXXX | 13 |
57 | 3-6 | XX-XXXX | XXXXXXX | 13 |
79 | 3-6 | -XXXXXX | XXXXXXX | 13 |
45 | 7 | XXXXXX- | -XXXXXX | 12 |
82 | 8-9 | XXXX--X | XXXXX-X | 11 |
85 | 8-9 | --XXXXX | XXXX-XX | 11 |
48 | 10-12 | XX-XXX- | X--XXXX | 10 |
77 | 10-12 | XXXXXXX | X-X--X- | 10 |
81 | 10-12 | --X-X-X | XXXXXXX | 10 |
59 | 13 | X-XX-XX | -XXX--X | 9 |
66 | 14 | XXX--X- | X---XX- | 7 |
76 | 15 | XX--X-X | ------- | 4 |
6 | 16 | ------- | XX--X-- | 3 |
88 | 17 | ------- | ------X | 1 |
- (B) Maria Bykova (Estonia)
- (E) Aleksandrs Gulko (Latvia)
- (G) Eve End (Estonia)
- (I) Anabel Aunver (Estonia)
- (K) Diana Korotina (Estonia)
- (M) Maksim Stepanov (Estonia)
- (O) Veldo Timm (Estonia)
Lapsed 1 A2 Poisid
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
25 | 1 | Liam Kalind | Respect, Tartu
Eesti |
63 | 2 | Peeter Veltmann | TK Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
84 | 3 | Daniel Pärtel | TK Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
68 | 4 | Christofer Ivask | Respect, Tartu
Eesti |
39 | 5 | Gedmar Eensoo | Respect, Tartu
Eesti |
70 | 6 | Iko Mark Šein | TK Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
83 | 7 | Aaron Veiermann | TK Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
78 | 8 | Lucas Alexander Trelin | Esperanza
Eesti |
Finaal
# | Koht | W ACFHJLN |
Ch ACFHJLN |
---|---|---|---|
25 | 1 | 1111311 | 1111111 |
63 | 2 | 2544133 | 3442232 |
84 | 3 | 4333222 | 4534454 |
68 | 4 | 6426566 | 5323523 |
39 | 5 | 3262444 | 2255345 |
70 | 6 | 5655655 | 6666666 |
# | Koht | W | Ch | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
63 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
84 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
68 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 9 |
39 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 9 |
70 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 11 |
W
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 1 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
63 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | - | - | - |
84 | 2 | - | 3 | 6 | - | - | - |
68 | 6 | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
70 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
39 | 4 | - | 2 | 3 | 6 | - | - |
Ch
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 1 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - |
70 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | 7 |
39 | 5 | - | 2 | 3 | 4 | - | - |
63 | 2 | - | 3 | 5/12 | - | - | - |
68 | 3 | - | 2 | 5/13 | - | - | - |
84 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 5 | - | - |
Kokku
# | Koht | W | Ch | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
63 | 2 | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 |
84 | 3 | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 |
68 | 4 | 6 | 3 | - | - | - | 1/3 | - | - | 9 |
39 | 5 | 4 | 5 | - | - | - | 1/4 | - | - | 9 |
70 | 6 | 5 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 |
1/2 finaal
# | Koht | W ACFHJLN |
Ch ACFHJLN |
Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 1-2 | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | 14 |
63 | 1-2 | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | 14 |
68 | 3-4 | -XX-XXX | XXXXXXX | 12 |
84 | 3-4 | XXXXXXX | XXX-X-X | 12 |
39 | 5 | XXXXXXX | XX-X-X- | 11 |
70 | 6 | X--X-X- | -XXXXXX | 9 |
83 | 7 | XXXXX-X | X------ | 7 |
78 | 8 | ------- | --XXXXX | 5 |
- (A) Siim Saarik (Estonia)
- (C) Marko Mehine (Estonia)
- (F) Elena Lavrenyuk (Latvia)
- (H) Kerstin Kruuse (Estonia)
- (J) Eve Aunver (Estonia)
- (L) Kristina Tarmet (Estonia)
- (N) Artjom Smirnov (Estonia)
Lapsed 2 A2 Paarid
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
53 | 1 | Richard Karl Kool Eva-Liisa Tomson |
Respect, Tartu
Eesti |
13 | 2 | Karl-Erik Laanesoo Tatjana Lissovskaja |
Prestige/eMotion
Eesti |
33 | 3 | Martten Joakit Catherine Viide |
Dance Team Royal
Eesti |
51 | 4 | Robin Nõmmik Heleri Pärtel |
Leevi,Tallinn
Eesti |
29 | 5 | Sander Ostrat Kaisa Kukk |
Dance Team Royal
Eesti |
27 | 6 | Ervin Zaitsev Isabella Peterson |
Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
Finaal
# | Koht | W ACFHJLN |
Ch ACFHJLN |
---|---|---|---|
53 | 1 | 3111321 | 2111111 |
13 | 2 | 1222112 | 1322423 |
33 | 3 | 2435233 | 3243242 |
51 | 4 | 4343545 | 4434535 |
29 | 5 | 6656464 | 6565364 |
27 | 6 | 5564656 | 5656656 |
# | Koht | W | Ch | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
13 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
33 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
51 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 8 |
29 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 11 |
27 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 11 |
W
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
29 | 6 | - | - | - | 2 | 3 | 7 |
13 | 2 | 3 | 7 | - | - | - | - |
27 | 5 | - | - | - | 1 | 4 | - |
33 | 3 | - | 2 | 5 | - | - | - |
51 | 4 | - | - | 2 | 5 | - | - |
Ch
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 1 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
29 | 5 | - | - | 1 | 2 | 4 | - |
13 | 2 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
27 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 3 | 7 |
33 | 3 | - | 3 | 5 | - | - | - |
51 | 4 | - | - | 2 | 5 | - | - |
Kokku
# | Koht | W | Ch | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
13 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 |
33 | 3 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 |
51 | 4 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 |
29 | 5 | 6 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 1/5 | - | 11 |
27 | 6 | 5 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 1/5 | - | 11 |
Reegel #11, koht:5
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 7 | 14/76 |
29 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 7 | 14/72 |
- (A) Siim Saarik (Estonia)
- (C) Marko Mehine (Estonia)
- (F) Elena Lavrenyuk (Latvia)
- (H) Kerstin Kruuse (Estonia)
- (J) Eve Aunver (Estonia)
- (L) Kristina Tarmet (Estonia)
- (N) Artjom Smirnov (Estonia)
Lapsed 2 A2 Tüdrukud
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
55 | 1 | Loona Spofia Leppik | Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
2 | 2 | Catherine Viide | Dance Team Royal
Eesti |
62 | 3 | Sofia Lebedko | eMotion
Eesti |
16 | 4 | Eva Nõukas | Dance Team Royal
Eesti |
32 | 5 | Kaisa Kukk | Dance Team Royal
Eesti |
64 | 6 | Marii Vaigro | Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
65 | 7 | Annaliisa Visnapuu | TK Leevi,Tallinn
Eesti |
3 | 8 | Heili Maria Virma | DT Royal
Eesti |
Finaal
# | Koht | W BEGIKMO |
Ch BEGIKMO |
---|---|---|---|
55 | 1 | 3342211 | 1233123 |
2 | 2 | 1521162 | 3421431 |
62 | 3 | 5157486 | 5146212 |
16 | 4 | 7283335 | 7375887 |
32 | 5 | 8874544 | 6762554 |
64 | 6 | 2715877 | 2817348 |
65 | 7 | 6438758 | 4558665 |
3 | 8 | 4666623 | 8684776 |
# | Koht | W | Ch | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
62 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
16 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 10 |
32 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 10 |
64 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 12 |
65 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 13 |
3 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 14 |
W
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | - |
55 | 2 | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
65 | 7 | - | - | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | - | - |
32 | 5 | - | - | - | 3 | 4/17 | - | - | - |
3 | 6 | - | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | - | - |
16 | 3 | - | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
62 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4/15 | - | - | - |
Ch
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 7 | - | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5/29 | - |
3 | 8 | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5/30 | - |
64 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
65 | 6 | - | - | - | 1 | 4/19 | - | - | - |
32 | 5 | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4/16 | - | - | - |
55 | 1 | 2 | 4/6 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - |
62 | 2 | 2 | 4/6 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
Kokku
# | Koht | W | Ch | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 |
62 | 3 | 4 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 |
16 | 4 | 3 | 7 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 10 |
32 | 5 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 |
64 | 6 | 8 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 |
65 | 7 | 7 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 |
3 | 8 | 6 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 |
- (B) Maria Bykova (Estonia)
- (E) Aleksandrs Gulko (Latvia)
- (G) Eve End (Estonia)
- (I) Anabel Aunver (Estonia)
- (K) Diana Korotina (Estonia)
- (M) Maksim Stepanov (Estonia)
- (O) Veldo Timm (Estonia)
Lapsed 2 A2 Poisid
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
53 | 1 | Richard Karl Kool | Respect, Tartu
Eesti |
40 | 2 | Karl-Erik Laanesoo | Prestige
Eesti |
33 | 3 | Martten Joakit | DT Royal
Eesti |
73 | 4 | Robin Leonardo Hosman | Crause, Paide
Eesti |
29 | 5 | Sander Ostrat | DT Royal
Eesti |
51 | 6 | Robin Nõmmik | Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
27 | 7 | Ervin Zaitsev | Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
67 | 8 | Roman Deništšik | eMotion
Eesti |
Finaal
# | Koht | W ACFHJLN |
Ch ACFHJLN |
---|---|---|---|
53 | 1 | 4121611 | 3111221 |
40 | 2 | 1313232 | 1323413 |
33 | 3 | 2244143 | 4254132 |
73 | 4 | 3462324 | 2462565 |
29 | 5 | 7537476 | 7536344 |
51 | 6 | 5756765 | 5675657 |
27 | 7 | 6675557 | 6748778 |
67 | 8 | 8888888 | 8887886 |
# | Koht | W | Ch | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
40 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
33 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
73 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 9 |
29 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 11 |
51 | 6 | 5.5 | 6 | 11.5 |
27 | 7 | 5.5 | 7 | 12.5 |
67 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 16 |
W
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 |
33 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4/8 | - | - | - | - | - |
53 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 | 2 | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 | 7 | - | - | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | - | - |
73 | 4 | - | 2 | 4/10 | - | - | - | - | - |
51 | 5.5 | - | - | - | - | 3 | 5/27 | 7/41 | 7/41 |
27 | 5.5 | - | - | - | - | 3 | 5/27 | 7/41 | 7/41 |
Ch
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
67 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | 7 |
27 | 7 | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | - |
51 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 3 | 5 | - | - |
29 | 4 | - | - | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
73 | 5 | - | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | - | - | - |
33 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
40 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
Kokku
# | Koht | W | Ch | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
40 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 |
33 | 3 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 |
73 | 4 | 4 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 |
29 | 5 | 7 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 |
51 | 6 | 5.5 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11.5 |
27 | 7 | 5.5 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12.5 |
67 | 8 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 |
- (A) Siim Saarik (Estonia)
- (C) Marko Mehine (Estonia)
- (F) Elena Lavrenyuk (Latvia)
- (H) Kerstin Kruuse (Estonia)
- (J) Eve Aunver (Estonia)
- (L) Kristina Tarmet (Estonia)
- (N) Artjom Smirnov (Estonia)
Juunior A2 Paarid
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
73 | 1 | Robin Leonardo Hosman Marina Jasson |
Crause Paide
Eesti |
12 | 2 | Ardi Alver Sandra Emily Tarvis |
Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
69 | 3 | Thomas Otte Eggleton Rosanna Post |
Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
54 | 4 | Karl Erik Kudu Rebecca Melissa Nukk |
Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
Finaal
# | Koht | W ACFHJLN |
Ch ACFHJLN |
---|---|---|---|
73 | 1 | 2111111 | 1211311 |
12 | 2 | 1222322 | 2444233 |
69 | 3 | 4444444 | 4133122 |
54 | 4 | 3333233 | 3322444 |
# | Koht | W | Ch | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|
73 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
12 | 2 | 2 | 3.5 | 5.5 |
69 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
54 | 4 | 3 | 3.5 | 6.5 |
W
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | 1 | 6 | - | - | - |
69 | 4 | - | - | - | 7 |
54 | 3 | - | 1 | 7 | - |
12 | 2 | 1 | 6 | - | - |
Ch
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - |
69 | 2 | 2 | 4 | - | - |
54 | 3.5 | - | 2 | 4/10 | 7/22 |
12 | 3.5 | - | 2 | 4/10 | 7/22 |
Kokku
# | Koht | W | Ch | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 2 |
12 | 2 | 2 | 3.5 | - | - | - | - | 5.5 |
69 | 3 | 4 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 6 |
54 | 4 | 3 | 3.5 | - | - | - | - | 6.5 |
- (A) Siim Saarik (Estonia)
- (C) Marko Mehine (Estonia)
- (F) Elena Lavrenyuk (Latvia)
- (H) Kerstin Kruuse (Estonia)
- (J) Eve Aunver (Estonia)
- (L) Kristina Tarmet (Estonia)
- (N) Artjom Smirnov (Estonia)
Juunior A2 Tüdrukud
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
75 | 1 | Marina Jasson | Crause, Paide
Eesti |
30 | 2 | Diana Pajula | Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
44 | 3 | Sandra Emily Tarvis | Leevi,Tallinn
Eesti |
71 | 4 | Rosanna Post | Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
Finaal
# | Koht | W BEGIKMO |
Ch BEGIKMO |
---|---|---|---|
75 | 1 | 1223213 | 1322112 |
30 | 2 | 2112131 | 3233331 |
44 | 3 | 3331322 | 2111223 |
71 | 4 | 4444444 | 4444444 |
# | Koht | W | Ch | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|
75 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 3.5 |
30 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
44 | 3 | 3 | 1.5 | 4.5 |
71 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 8 |
W
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 | 2 | 2 | 5 | - | - |
71 | 4 | - | - | - | 7 |
30 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - |
44 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | - |
Ch
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | 4 | - | - | - | 7 |
30 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | - |
75 | 1.5 | 3 | 6/9 | 7/12 | 7/12 |
44 | 1.5 | 3 | 6/9 | 7/12 | 7/12 |
Kokku
# | Koht | W | Ch | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | - | - | - | - | 3.5 |
30 | 2 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 4 |
44 | 3 | 3 | 1.5 | - | - | - | - | 4.5 |
71 | 4 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 8 |
- (B) Maria Bykova (Estonia)
- (E) Aleksandrs Gulko (Latvia)
- (G) Eve End (Estonia)
- (I) Anabel Aunver (Estonia)
- (K) Diana Korotina (Estonia)
- (M) Maksim Stepanov (Estonia)
- (O) Veldo Timm (Estonia)
Juunior A2 Poisid
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
54 | 1 | Karl Erik Kudu | Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
12 | 2 | Ardi Alver | Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
69 | 3 | Thomas Otto Eggleton | Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
Finaal
# | Koht | W ACFHJLN |
Ch ACFHJLN |
---|---|---|---|
54 | 1 | 3113311 | 2111331 |
12 | 2 | 1221122 | 3332213 |
69 | 3 | 2332233 | 1223122 |
# | Koht | W | Ch | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|
54 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
12 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
69 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
W
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | - |
54 | 1 | 4 | - | - |
69 | 3 | - | 3 | 7 |
Ch
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
54 | 1 | 4 | - | - |
69 | 2 | 2 | 6 | - |
12 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
Kokku
# | Koht | W | Ch | 1 | 2 | 3 | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 2 |
12 | 2 | 2 | 3 | - | 1/2 | - | 5 |
69 | 3 | 3 | 2 | - | 1/2 | - | 5 |
Reegel #11, koht:2
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 2 | - | 10 | - |
69 | 3 | - | 9 | - |
- (A) Siim Saarik (Estonia)
- (C) Marko Mehine (Estonia)
- (F) Elena Lavrenyuk (Latvia)
- (H) Kerstin Kruuse (Estonia)
- (J) Eve Aunver (Estonia)
- (L) Kristina Tarmet (Estonia)
- (N) Artjom Smirnov (Estonia)
Lapsed 1 E - ST
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
18 | 1 | Saveli Gontšarov Maria Sadovnikova |
Kreedo Dance Tallinn
Eesti |
43 | 2 | Demid Malleus Zoja Konoštšjonok |
Kreedo Dance Tallinn
Eesti |
46 | 3 | Evgeni Morugin Elizaveta Suhoroslova |
Mereklubi TK, Tallinn
Eesti |
Finaal
# | Koht | W BDGHJKL |
V BDGHJKL |
Q BDGHJKL |
---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 1 | 3212212 | 3211312 | 3111113 |
43 | 2 | 2131123 | 2133223 | 2232322 |
46 | 3 | 1323331 | 1322131 | 1323231 |
# | Koht | W | V | Q | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 1 | 3.5 |
43 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
46 | 3 | 3 | 1.5 | 3 | 7.5 |
W
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 1 | 2 | 6 | - |
46 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
43 | 2 | 3 | 5 | - |
V
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 1.5 | 3 | 5/7 | 7/13 |
18 | 1.5 | 3 | 5/7 | 7/13 |
43 | 3 | 1 | 4 | - |
Q
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 3 | 2 | 4 | - |
43 | 2 | - | 5 | - |
18 | 1 | 5 | - | - |
Kokku
# | Koht | W | V | Q | 1 | 2 | 3 | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 1 | - | - | - | 3.5 |
43 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | 7 |
46 | 3 | 3 | 1.5 | 3 | - | - | - | 7.5 |
- (B) Maria Bykova (Estonia)
- (D) Margarita Goldin (Estonia)
- (G) Eve End (Estonia)
- (H) Kerstin Kruuse (Estonia)
- (J) Eve Aunver (Estonia)
- (K) Diana Korotina (Estonia)
- (L) Kristina Tarmet (Estonia)
Lapsed 2 E - ST
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
106 | 1 | Andrei Bendera Mikaela Maasik |
Kreedo Dance, Tallinn
Eesti |
26 | 2 | Robin Aan Elja Ainsoo |
Esperanza/Leevi
Eesti |
81 | 3 | Sander Aruste Aleksandra Jäppinen |
Kreedo Dance Tallinn
Eesti |
17 | 4 | Sverre Paas Miina Mathilda Lilleorg |
Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
24 | 5 | Kristjan Pungard Milana Polupan |
Kreedo Dance Tallinn
Eesti |
105 | 6 | Marten Toom Roberta Anette Annuk |
Tantsukool Respect, Tartu
Eesti |
Finaal
# | Koht | W BDEGHJK |
V BDEGHJK |
Q BDEGHJK |
---|---|---|---|---|
106 | 1 | 1111111 | 1112131 | 1112111 |
26 | 2 | 2323442 | 2224362 | 2224332 |
81 | 3 | 3234354 | 4363224 | 5433264 |
17 | 4 | 4562626 | 3441416 | 3361446 |
24 | 5 | 6455233 | 6655543 | 6655623 |
105 | 6 | 5646565 | 5536655 | 4546555 |
# | Koht | W | V | Q | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
106 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
26 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
81 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 |
17 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 12 |
24 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15 |
105 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 17 |
W
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 5 | - | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4/13 | - |
105 | 6 | - | - | - | 1 | 4/19 | - |
106 | 1 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - |
26 | 2 | - | 3 | 5 | - | - | - |
81 | 3 | - | 1 | 4 | - | - | - |
24 | 4 | - | 1 | 3 | 4 | - | - |
V
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | - | - |
106 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
81 | 3 | - | 2 | 4 | - | - | - |
105 | 6 | - | - | 1 | 1 | 5/23 | - |
26 | 2 | - | 4 | - | - | - | - |
24 | 5 | - | - | 1 | 2 | 5/22 | - |
Q
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
106 | 1 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5/15 | - | - |
26 | 2 | - | 4 | - | - | - | - |
105 | 5 | - | - | - | 2 | 6 | - |
81 | 4 | - | 1 | 3 | 5/16 | - | - |
24 | 6 | - | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | - |
Kokku
# | Koht | W | V | Q | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
106 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 |
26 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 |
81 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 |
17 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 |
24 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 |
105 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 |
- (B) Maria Bykova (Estonia)
- (D) Margarita Goldin (Estonia)
- (E) Aleksandrs Gulko (Latvia)
- (G) Eve End (Estonia)
- (H) Kerstin Kruuse (Estonia)
- (J) Eve Aunver (Estonia)
- (K) Diana Korotina (Estonia)
Juunior 1 E - ST
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
99 | 1 | Kenert Müür Marta Aab |
Respect, Tartu
Eesti |
52 | 2 | David Lvovsky Emily Aan |
Esperanza
Eesti |
56 | 3 | Dmitrijs Urbanovičs Darina Muntjane |
Elfs
Läti |
30 | 4 | Karel Lutt Lisanna Saar |
Danceland
Eesti |
5 | 5 | Robin Peetsalu Age Urb |
Crause, Paide
Eesti |
20 | 6 | Ken Krister Kiveste Karolina Rask |
Crause Tantsukool
Eesti |
28 | 7 | Alex Ležepjokov Siena Tikk |
Kreedo/Crause Tallinn
Eesti |
35 | 8 | Aljar Kirsipuu Maria Laes |
eMotion
Eesti |
91 | 9 | Maksimilians Krinicins Darja Rivare |
Elfs
Läti |
Finaal
# | Koht | W BDEGHKL |
V BDEGHKL |
Q BDEGHKL |
---|---|---|---|---|
99 | 1 | 1112113 | 1113113 | 1112113 |
52 | 2 | 3433634 | 2235524 | 2225524 |
56 | 3 | 2321521 | 3524632 | 3431641 |
30 | 4 | 4255342 | 5366451 | 5346452 |
5 | 5 | 5566455 | 4452346 | 4564335 |
20 | 6 | 6644266 | 6641265 | 6653266 |
# | Koht | W | V | Q | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
52 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
56 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 |
30 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 13 |
5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 14 |
20 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18 |
W
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 5 | - | - | - | 1 | 5 | - |
20 | 6 | - | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 |
99 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
56 | 2 | 2 | 5 | - | - | - | - |
30 | 4 | - | 2 | 3 | 5 | - | - |
52 | 3 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - |
V
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | - |
99 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | 4 | - | 1 | 2 | 5 | - | - |
30 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | - |
52 | 2 | - | 3 | 4/9 | - | - | - |
56 | 3 | - | 2 | 4/10 | - | - | - |
Q
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
20 | 6 | - | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
30 | 4 | - | 1 | 2 | 4/13 | - | - |
5 | 5 | - | - | 2 | 4/14 | - | - |
56 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | - | - | - |
52 | 2 | - | 4 | - | - | - | - |
Kokku
# | Koht | W | V | Q | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 |
52 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 |
56 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 |
30 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 |
5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 |
20 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 |
1/2 finaal
# | Koht | W BDEGHKL |
V BDEGHKL |
Q BDEGHKL |
Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | 1 | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | 21 |
52 | 2 | XXXXX-X | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | 20 |
56 | 3 | XXXX-XX | XXXXXXX | XXXX-XX | 19 |
5 | 4-5 | XXXXXXX | XX-XXXX | X--XXXX | 18 |
30 | 4-5 | XXXXXXX | XXXX--X | XXXXX-X | 18 |
20 | 6 | --X-XX- | X-X-X-X | -XXXXXX | 13 |
28 | 7 | X--XXX- | ---XXX- | X---XX- | 10 |
35 | 8 | -X----X | -XX--X- | -XX---- | 7 |
91 | 9 | ------- | ------- | ------- | 0 |
- (B) Maria Bykova (Estonia)
- (D) Margarita Goldin (Estonia)
- (E) Aleksandrs Gulko (Latvia)
- (G) Eve End (Estonia)
- (H) Kerstin Kruuse (Estonia)
- (K) Diana Korotina (Estonia)
- (L) Kristina Tarmet (Estonia)
Juunior 2 E - ST
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
92 | 1 | Jaspar Remi Soodla Gertrud Laan |
Respect, Tartu
Eesti |
98 | 2 | Hardi Astover Maarja Raju |
Respect Tartu
Eesti |
4 | 3 | Oliver Peetsalu Alandra Aasma |
Crause TK, Paide
Eesti |
109 | 4 | Nikita Karaidarov Melania Zubets |
Crause Tantsukool, Tallinn
Eesti |
100 | 5 | Artjom Burimski Jelizaveta Lissovskaja |
eMotion, Tartu
Eesti |
Finaal
# | Koht | W BDEGJKL |
V BDEGJKL |
Q BDEGJKL |
---|---|---|---|---|
92 | 1 | 1111111 | 1111111 | 1111111 |
98 | 2 | 2223523 | 2222422 | 2222222 |
4 | 3 | 4442434 | 3543353 | 3433343 |
109 | 4 | 3334355 | 5334544 | 4345434 |
100 | 5 | 5555242 | 4455235 | 5554555 |
# | Koht | W | V | Q | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
98 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10 |
109 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 |
100 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15 |
W
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | 1 | 7 | - | - | - | - |
109 | 3 | - | - | 4 | - | - |
4 | 4 | - | 1 | 2 | 7 | - |
98 | 2 | - | 4 | - | - | - |
100 | 5 | - | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
V
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | 1 | 7 | - | - | - | - |
109 | 4 | - | - | 2 | 5 | - |
98 | 2 | - | 6 | - | - | - |
4 | 3 | - | - | 4 | - | - |
100 | 5 | - | 1 | 2 | 4 | - |
Q
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | 1 | 7 | - | - | - | - |
98 | 2 | - | 7 | - | - | - |
4 | 3 | - | - | 5 | - | - |
109 | 4 | - | - | 2 | 6 | - |
100 | 5 | - | - | - | 1 | 7 |
Kokku
# | Koht | W | V | Q | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 |
98 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 |
109 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 |
100 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 |
- (B) Maria Bykova (Estonia)
- (D) Margarita Goldin (Estonia)
- (E) Aleksandrs Gulko (Latvia)
- (G) Eve End (Estonia)
- (J) Eve Aunver (Estonia)
- (K) Diana Korotina (Estonia)
- (L) Kristina Tarmet (Estonia)
Juunior 2 C - ST
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
97 | 1 | Aleksandr Plokhotnichenko Maria Ugrjumova |
Emotion, Tartu
Eesti |
36 | 2 | Kristjan Pedduzzi Jessica Johnson |
Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
102 | 3 | Tobias Rosentau Kristiin Pärnamäe |
Respect
Eesti |
96 | 4 | Sebastian Sõritsa Nora Kotkas |
Respect, Tartu
Eesti |
90 | 5 | Dmitrijs Kiseļovs Ņika Djakona |
Mirada
Läti |
21 | 6 | Sven Ivar Lasson Mia Kemppinen |
Kreedo Dance Tallinn
Eesti |
11 | 7 | Karl Kevin Rajur Anastasia Konavalova |
Crause, Tallinn
Eesti |
Finaal
# | Koht | W BCDGJKL |
T BCDGJKL |
V BCDGJKL |
F BCDGJKL |
Q BCDGJKL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | 1 | 1313323 | 1321121 | 1313241 | 1313131 | 1322123 |
36 | 2 | 2441141 | 2432232 | 2432124 | 2441224 | 2443231 |
102 | 3 | 3124214 | 4114313 | 5124313 | 3224313 | 5114312 |
96 | 4 | 5262462 | 5253554 | 3251552 | 5162452 | 4261544 |
90 | 5 | 4655555 | 3665465 | 4665465 | 4655575 | 3655465 |
21 | 6 | 6536736 | 6546646 | 6546737 | 6537746 | 6536756 |
11 | 7 | 7777677 | 7777777 | 7777676 | 7776667 | 7777677 |
# | Koht | W | T | V | F | Q | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
36 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 |
102 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 13 |
96 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 20 |
90 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 25 |
21 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 30 |
11 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 35 |
W
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 7 |
36 | 1 | 3 | 4/5 | - | - | - | - | - |
97 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7 | - | - | - | - |
90 | 5 | - | - | - | 1 | 6 | - | - |
96 | 4 | - | 3 | 3 | 4 | - | - | - |
102 | 2 | 2 | 4/6 | - | - | - | - | - |
21 | 6 | - | - | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | - |
T
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 |
97 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 | 2 | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
90 | 5 | - | - | 1 | 2 | 4 | - | - |
102 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | - | - | - | - |
96 | 4 | - | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | - | - |
21 | 6 | - | - | - | 2 | 3 | 7 | - |
V
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | 1 | 3 | 4/5 | - | - | - | - | - |
102 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | - | - | - | - |
11 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 7 |
96 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
36 | 2 | 1 | 4/7 | - | - | - | - | - |
21 | 6 | - | - | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | - |
90 | 5 | - | - | - | 2 | 4 | - | - |
F
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 7 |
21 | 6 | - | - | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | - |
102 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | - | - | - | - |
97 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 | 2 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
96 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | - | - | - |
90 | 5 | - | - | - | 1 | 5 | - | - |
Q
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 7 |
21 | 6 | - | - | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | - |
97 | 1 | 2 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
102 | 2 | 3 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
96 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | - | - | - |
36 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | - | - | - | - |
90 | 5 | - | - | 1 | 2 | 5 | - | - |
Kokku
# | Koht | W | T | V | F | Q | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 |
36 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 |
102 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 |
96 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
90 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 |
21 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 |
11 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 |
- (B) Maria Bykova (Estonia)
- (C) Marko Mehine (Estonia)
- (D) Margarita Goldin (Estonia)
- (G) Eve End (Estonia)
- (J) Eve Aunver (Estonia)
- (K) Diana Korotina (Estonia)
- (L) Kristina Tarmet (Estonia)
Noored C - ST
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Johann Sild Beatrice Köster |
Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
103 | 2 | Jorgen Janter Inger Uutsalu |
Danceland, Saku
Eesti |
95 | 3 | Kasper Toomemets Cristella Laan |
Crause Tantsukool, Tallinn
Eesti |
Finaal
# | Koht | W BCEGHJL |
T BCEGHJL |
V BCEGHJL |
F BCEGHJL |
Q BCEGHJL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1111111 | 1111111 | 1111122 | 1111111 | 2111111 |
103 | 2 | 3222222 | 2223222 | 2222211 | 2222322 | 1223322 |
95 | 3 | 2333333 | 3332333 | 3333333 | 3333233 | 3332233 |
# | Koht | W | T | V | F | Q | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
103 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 |
95 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15 |
W
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 7 | - | - |
95 | 3 | - | 1 | 7 |
103 | 2 | - | 6 | - |
T
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 7 | - | - |
95 | 3 | - | 1 | 7 |
103 | 2 | - | 6 | - |
V
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 5 | - | - |
95 | 3 | - | - | 7 |
103 | 2 | 2 | 7 | - |
F
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 7 | - | - |
103 | 2 | - | 6 | - |
95 | 3 | - | 1 | 7 |
Q
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 6 | - | - |
95 | 3 | - | 2 | 7 |
103 | 2 | 1 | 5 | - |
Kokku
# | Koht | W | T | V | F | Q | 1 | 2 | 3 | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 5 |
103 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 10 |
95 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | 15 |
- (B) Maria Bykova (Estonia)
- (C) Marko Mehine (Estonia)
- (E) Aleksandrs Gulko (Latvia)
- (G) Eve End (Estonia)
- (H) Kerstin Kruuse (Estonia)
- (J) Eve Aunver (Estonia)
- (L) Kristina Tarmet (Estonia)
Seenior 1+2 Vaba - ST
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
104 | 1 | Aivo Tuvi Signe Saarva |
TK Respect
Eesti |
60 | 2 | Lebedevs Aleksandrs Bačurina Natalja |
Sdk. ELFS
Läti |
Finaal
# | Koht | W BCDEGHJKL |
T BCDEGHJKL |
V BCDEGHJKL |
F BCDEGHJKL |
Q BCDEGHJKL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
104 | 1 | 222212212 | 112211121 | 211111222 | 211112221 | 211212221 |
60 | 2 | 111121121 | 221122212 | 122222111 | 122221112 | 122121112 |
# | Koht | W | T | V | F | Q | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
104 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
60 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 |
W
# | Koht | 1 | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
60 | 1 | 7 | - |
104 | 2 | 2 | 9 |
T
# | Koht | 1 | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
104 | 1 | 6 | - |
60 | 2 | 3 | 9 |
V
# | Koht | 1 | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
60 | 2 | 4 | 9 |
104 | 1 | 5 | - |
F
# | Koht | 1 | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
104 | 1 | 5 | - |
60 | 2 | 4 | 9 |
Q
# | Koht | 1 | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
60 | 1 | 5 | - |
104 | 2 | 4 | 9 |
Kokku
# | Koht | W | T | V | F | Q | 1 | 2 | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
104 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 7 |
60 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 8 |
- (B) Maria Bykova (Estonia)
- (C) Marko Mehine (Estonia)
- (D) Margarita Goldin (Estonia)
- (E) Aleksandrs Gulko (Latvia)
- (G) Eve End (Estonia)
- (H) Kerstin Kruuse (Estonia)
- (J) Eve Aunver (Estonia)
- (K) Diana Korotina (Estonia)
- (L) Kristina Tarmet (Estonia)
Seenior 3+4 Vaba - ST
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
94 | 1 | Romualdas Jokšas Ilona Jokša |
Timšāna DS
Läti |
107 | 2 | Taivo Lillo Marina Lillo |
Crause TK
Eesti |
93 | 3 | Urmas Saetalu Triinu Saetalu |
Respect Tartu
Eesti |
108 | 4 | Andrus Aukust Merike Muttik |
eMotion, Tartu
Eesti |
101 | 5 | Mait Pihelgas Merle Pihelgas |
Esperanza
Eesti |
Finaal
# | Koht | W BCDEGHJKL |
T BCDEGHJKL |
V BCDEGHJKL |
F BCDEGHJKL |
Q BCDEGHJKL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | 1 | 231212222 | 131113132 | 131112321 | 231212321 | 131212322 |
107 | 2 | 322123113 | 322321223 | 312321112 | 322331113 | 322321113 |
93 | 3 | 113331331 | 213232311 | 223233233 | 113123232 | 213133231 |
108 | 4 | 454455555 | 454454455 | 454454444 | 454554445 | 454554554 |
101 | 5 | 545544444 | 545545544 | 545545555 | 545445554 | 545445445 |
# | Koht | W | T | V | F | Q | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
107 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12 |
93 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13 |
108 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 22 |
101 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 23 |
W
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
108 | 5 | - | - | - | 3 | 9 |
101 | 4 | - | - | - | 6 | - |
93 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9 | - | - |
94 | 1 | 2 | 8 | - | - | - |
107 | 2 | 3 | 6 | - | - | - |
T
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
108 | 4 | - | - | - | 5 | - |
94 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | - |
93 | 2 | 3 | 6/9 | - | - | - |
101 | 5 | - | - | - | 4 | 9 |
107 | 3 | 1 | 6/11 | - | - | - |
V
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | 5 | - | - | - | 2 | 9 |
94 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | - |
108 | 4 | - | - | - | 7 | - |
93 | 3 | - | 4 | 9 | - | - |
107 | 2 | 4 | 7 | - | - | - |
F
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | 5 | - | - | - | 4 | 9 |
107 | 3 | 3 | 5 | - | - | - |
108 | 4 | - | - | - | 5 | - |
94 | 1 | 3 | 7 | - | - | - |
93 | 2 | 3 | 6 | - | - | - |
Q
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | 1 | 3 | 7 | - | - | - |
107 | 2 | 3 | 6 | - | - | - |
93 | 3 | 3 | 5 | - | - | - |
108 | 5 | - | - | - | 4 | 9 |
101 | 4 | - | - | - | 5 | - |
Kokku
# | Koht | W | T | V | F | Q | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 5 |
107 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 |
93 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 13 |
108 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 22 |
101 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 23 |
- (B) Maria Bykova (Estonia)
- (C) Marko Mehine (Estonia)
- (D) Margarita Goldin (Estonia)
- (E) Aleksandrs Gulko (Latvia)
- (G) Eve End (Estonia)
- (H) Kerstin Kruuse (Estonia)
- (J) Eve Aunver (Estonia)
- (K) Diana Korotina (Estonia)
- (L) Kristina Tarmet (Estonia)
Lapsed 1 E - LA
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
46 | 1 | Evgeni Morugin Elizaveta Suhoroslova |
Mereklubi TK, Tallinn
Eesti |
18 | 2 | Saveli Gontšarov Maria Sadovnikova |
Kreedo Dance Tallinn
Eesti |
43 | 3 | Demid Malleus Zoja Konoštšjonok |
Kreedo Dance Tallinn
Eesti |
Finaal
# | Koht | S BCEHJKL |
Ch BCEHJKL |
J BCEHJKL |
---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 1 | 1111131 | 1112112 | 1112111 |
18 | 2 | 2222223 | 2231321 | 2331233 |
43 | 3 | 3333312 | 3323233 | 3223322 |
# | Koht | S | Ch | J | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
18 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
43 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8 |
S
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 1 | 6 | - | - |
18 | 2 | - | 6 | - |
43 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
Ch
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 1 | 5 | - | - |
18 | 2 | 2 | 5 | - |
43 | 3 | - | 2 | 7 |
J
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 1 | 6 | - | - |
18 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
43 | 2 | - | 4 | - |
Kokku
# | Koht | S | Ch | J | 1 | 2 | 3 | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 3 |
18 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | - | - | - | 7 |
43 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | 8 |
- (B) Maria Bykova (Estonia)
- (C) Marko Mehine (Estonia)
- (E) Aleksandrs Gulko (Latvia)
- (H) Kerstin Kruuse (Estonia)
- (J) Eve Aunver (Estonia)
- (K) Diana Korotina (Estonia)
- (L) Kristina Tarmet (Estonia)
Lapsed 2 E - LA
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
106 | 1 | Andrei Bendera Mikaela Maasik |
Kreedo Dance, Tallinn
Eesti |
26 | 2 | Robin Aan Elja Ainsoo |
Esperanza/Leevi
Eesti |
23 | 3 | Trevon Laanmets Mirell Laanmets |
Leevi,Tallinn
Eesti |
53 | 4 | Richard Karl Kool Eva-Liisa Tomson |
Respect, Tartu
Eesti |
81 | 5 | Sander Aruste Aleksandra Jäppinen |
Kreedo Dance Tallinn
Eesti |
17 | 6 | Sverre Paas Miina Mathilda Lilleorg |
Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
105 | 7 | Marten Toom Roberta Anette Annuk |
Tantsukool Respect, Tartu
Eesti |
24 | 8 | Kristjan Pungard Milana Polupan |
Kreedo Dance Tallinn
Eesti |
Finaal
# | Koht | S BCDEGJL |
Ch BCDEGJL |
J BCDEGJL |
---|---|---|---|---|
106 | 1 | 1111111 | 1122311 | 1121211 |
26 | 2 | 2322233 | 2411163 | 2312362 |
23 | 3 | 6233322 | 6333222 | 5243123 |
53 | 4 | 4466665 | 3245636 | 3435635 |
81 | 5 | 3544554 | 4554544 | 4554554 |
17 | 6 | 5655446 | 5666455 | 6666446 |
# | Koht | S | Ch | J | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
106 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
26 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
23 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 |
53 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 14 |
81 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 14 |
17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 17 |
S
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
106 | 1 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - |
26 | 2 | - | 4 | - | - | - | - |
23 | 3 | - | 3 | 6 | - | - | - |
17 | 5 | - | - | - | 2 | 5 | - |
53 | 6 | - | - | - | 2 | 3 | 7 |
81 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 4 | - | - |
Ch
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
106 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
26 | 2 | 3 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
53 | 4 | - | 1 | 3 | 4/12 | - | - |
17 | 6 | - | - | - | 1 | 4 | - |
23 | 3 | - | 3 | 6 | - | - | - |
81 | 5 | - | - | - | 4/16 | - | - |
J
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
106 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
23 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | - | - | - |
17 | 6 | - | - | - | 2 | 2 | 7 |
53 | 4 | - | - | 3 | 4 | - | - |
81 | 5 | - | - | - | 3 | 7 | - |
26 | 2 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
Kokku
# | Koht | S | Ch | J | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
106 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 |
26 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 |
23 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 |
53 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | 14 |
81 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 14 |
17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 |
1/2 finaal
# | Koht | S BCDEGJL |
Ch BCDEGJL |
J BCDEGJL |
Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 1-2 | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | 21 |
106 | 1-2 | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | 21 |
23 | 3-4 | XXXXXXX | XXXXX-X | XXXXXXX | 20 |
81 | 3-4 | XXXXXXX | X-XXXXX | XXXXXXX | 20 |
53 | 5 | XXXX-XX | XXXXXXX | XXXXX-- | 18 |
17 | 6 | X-XXXX- | XXX-XXX | X-XXXXX | 17 |
105 | 7 | -X--X-X | -X-X-X- | -X---XX | 9 |
24 | 8 | ------- | ------- | ------- | 0 |
- (B) Maria Bykova (Estonia)
- (C) Marko Mehine (Estonia)
- (D) Margarita Goldin (Estonia)
- (E) Aleksandrs Gulko (Latvia)
- (G) Eve End (Estonia)
- (J) Eve Aunver (Estonia)
- (L) Kristina Tarmet (Estonia)
Juunior 1 E - LA
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
99 | 1 | Kenert, Müür Marta, Aab |
Respect, Tartu
Eesti |
30 | 2 | Karel Lutt Lisanna Saar |
Danceland
Eesti |
52 | 3 | David Lvovsky Emily Aan |
Esperanza
Eesti |
56 | 4 | Dmitrijs Urbanovičs Darina Muntjane |
Elfs
Läti |
35 | 5 | Aljar Kirsipuu Maria Laes |
eMotion
Eesti |
28 | 6 | Alex Ležepjokov Siena Tikk |
Kreedo/Crause Tallinn
Eesti |
5 | 7 | Robin Peetsalu Age Urb |
Crause, Paide
Eesti |
20 | 8 | Ken Krister Kiveste Karolina Rask |
Crause Tantsukool
Eesti |
91 | 9 | Maksimilians Krinicins Darja Rivare |
Elfs
Läti |
Finaal
# | Koht | S BDEGHJL |
Ch BDEGHJL |
J BDEGHJL |
---|---|---|---|---|
99 | 1 | 1314122 | 2315112 | 2214121 |
30 | 2 | 3522211 | 4422221 | 4432212 |
52 | 3 | 2136344 | 1246553 | 1346633 |
56 | 4 | 4643635 | 3633635 | 3523546 |
35 | 5 | 5451453 | 5561364 | 5651364 |
28 | 6 | 6265566 | 6154446 | 6165455 |
# | Koht | S | Ch | J | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
30 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
52 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10 |
56 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 12 |
35 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 15 |
28 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 17 |
S
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | 5 | - | - | 2 | 4/14 | - | - |
99 | 1 | 3 | 5/7 | - | - | - | - |
28 | 6 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
52 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | - | - | - |
35 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4/12 | - | - |
30 | 2 | 2 | 5/8 | - | - | - | - |
Ch
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | - |
99 | 1 | 3 | 5/7 | - | - | - | - |
30 | 2 | 1 | 5/9 | - | - | - | - |
56 | 3 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - |
52 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4/10 | - | - |
28 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/13 | - | - |
J
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 2 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
99 | 1 | 3 | 6 | - | - | - | - |
28 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5/20 | - |
35 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5/18 | - |
56 | 4 | - | 1 | 3 | 4 | - | - |
52 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - |
Kokku
# | Koht | S | Ch | J | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 |
30 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 |
52 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 |
56 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 |
35 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 |
28 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 |
1/2 finaal
# | Koht | S BDEGHJL |
Ch BDEGHJL |
J BDEGHJL |
Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 1 | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | 21 |
99 | 2 | XXXXXXX | -XXXXXX | XXXXXXX | 20 |
52 | 3-4 | XXXX-XX | XXX-XXX | XXXX-XX | 18 |
56 | 3-4 | XXXX-XX | XXXX-XX | XXXX-XX | 18 |
35 | 5 | XXXXXXX | XX-X-X- | XXXXX-- | 16 |
28 | 6 | -XXXX-X | -XXXXX- | XX-XX-X | 15 |
5 | 7 | ----X-- | ---XX-X | ----XXX | 7 |
20 | 8 | X---XX- | X---X-- | ----X-- | 6 |
91 | 9 | ------- | X-X---X | --X--X- | 5 |
- (B) Maria Bykova (Estonia)
- (D) Margarita Goldin (Estonia)
- (E) Aleksandrs Gulko (Latvia)
- (G) Eve End (Estonia)
- (H) Kerstin Kruuse (Estonia)
- (J) Eve Aunver (Estonia)
- (L) Kristina Tarmet (Estonia)
Juunior 2 E - LA
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
4 | 1 | Oliver Peetsalu Alandra Aasma |
Crause TK, Paide
Eesti |
92 | 2 | Jaspar Remi Soodla Gertrud Laan |
Respect, Tartu
Eesti |
100 | 3 | Artjom Burimski Jelizaveta Lissovskaja |
eMotion, Tartu
Eesti |
98 | 4 | Hardi Astover Maarja Raju |
Respect Tartu
Eesti |
109 | 5 | Nikita Karaidarov Melania Zubets |
Crause Tantsukool, Tallinn
Eesti |
Finaal
# | Koht | S BCDEJKL |
Ch BCDEJKL |
J BCDEJKL |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 1 | 2531422 | 2431511 | 1331523 |
92 | 2 | 1122211 | 3125132 | 3123432 |
100 | 3 | 3313133 | 1512325 | 2412114 |
98 | 4 | 4245545 | 5254453 | 5244241 |
109 | 5 | 5454354 | 4343244 | 4555355 |
# | Koht | S | Ch | J | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
92 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 |
100 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 |
98 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 13 |
109 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 14 |
S
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
100 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | - | - |
4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - |
109 | 5 | - | - | 1 | 4/15 | - |
98 | 4 | - | 1 | 1 | 4/14 | - |
Ch
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 1 | 3 | 4/5 | - | - | - |
98 | 5 | - | 1 | 2 | 4 | - |
100 | 3 | 2 | 4/6 | 5 | - | - |
92 | 2 | 2 | 4/6 | 6 | - | - |
109 | 4 | - | 1 | 3 | 7 | - |
J
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6/13 | - | - |
100 | 1 | 3 | 5 | - | - | - |
92 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6/14 | - | - |
109 | 5 | - | - | 1 | 2 | 7 |
98 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | - |
Kokku
# | Koht | S | Ch | J | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 5 |
92 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 |
100 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 7 |
98 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 13 |
109 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 14 |
- (B) Maria Bykova (Estonia)
- (C) Marko Mehine (Estonia)
- (D) Margarita Goldin (Estonia)
- (E) Aleksandrs Gulko (Latvia)
- (J) Eve Aunver (Estonia)
- (K) Diana Korotina (Estonia)
- (L) Kristina Tarmet (Estonia)
Juunior 2 C - LA
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
97 | 1 | Aleksandr Plokhotnichenko Maria Ugrjumova |
Emotion, Tartu
Eesti |
102 | 2 | Tobias Rosentau Kristiin Pärnamäe |
Respect
Eesti |
36 | 3 | Kristjan Pedduzzi Jessica Johnson |
Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
90 | 4 | Dmitrijs Kiseļovs Ņika Djakona |
Mirada
Läti |
49 | 5 | Damien Staechele Mia-Marie Mesilane |
Kreedo dance Tallinn
Eesti |
21 | 6 | Sven Ivar Lasson Mia Kemppinen |
Kreedo Dance Tallinn
Eesti |
11 | 7 | Karl Kevin Rajur Anastasia Konavalova |
Crause, Tallinn
Eesti |
Finaal
# | Koht | S BCDEHKL |
Ch BCDEHKL |
R BCDEHKL |
Pd BCDEHKL |
J BCDEHKL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | 1 | 2213121 | 2212132 | 2211111 | 3111112 | 2212112 |
102 | 2 | 6121232 | 4121211 | 4123232 | 4223221 | 4121221 |
36 | 3 | 1644463 | 1654463 | 1534463 | 2554464 | 1554354 |
90 | 4 | 3352355 | 5343344 | 5352355 | 5342555 | 5333465 |
49 | 5 | 4537614 | 3537525 | 3647524 | 1635333 | 3646543 |
21 | 6 | 7466747 | 7465756 | 7466746 | 6466746 | 6467736 |
11 | 7 | 5775576 | 6776677 | 6775677 | 7777677 | 7775677 |
# | Koht | S | Ch | R | Pd | J | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
102 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 |
36 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 18 |
90 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 20 |
49 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 22 |
21 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 30 |
11 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 35 |
S
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 3 | 4/21 | - |
36 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | - | - | - |
97 | 1 | 3 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
90 | 3 | - | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
49 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | - | - | - |
21 | 6 | - | - | - | 2 | 2 | 4/20 | - |
102 | 2 | 2 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
Ch
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 7 |
36 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | - | - | - |
102 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
97 | 2 | 2 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
49 | 5 | - | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | - | - |
21 | 6 | - | - | - | 1 | 3 | 5 | - |
90 | 3 | - | - | 3 | 6 | - | - | - |
R
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 3 | 7 |
36 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | - | - | - |
49 | 4 | - | 1 | 2 | 4 | - | - | - |
90 | 5 | - | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | - | - |
102 | 2 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
21 | 6 | - | - | - | 2 | 2 | 5 | - |
Pd
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | - |
11 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 7 |
21 | 6 | - | - | - | 2 | 2 | 6 | - |
102 | 2 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
90 | 5 | - | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | - | - |
36 | 4 | - | 1 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - |
J
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | 1 | 3 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - |
11 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | 7 |
21 | 6 | - | - | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | - |
102 | 2 | 3 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
49 | 5 | - | - | 2 | 4/14 | - | - | - |
36 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4/12 | - | - | - |
90 | 4 | - | - | 3 | 4/13 | - | - | - |
Kokku
# | Koht | S | Ch | R | Pd | J | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 |
102 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 |
36 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 |
90 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
49 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 |
21 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 |
11 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 |
- (B) Maria Bykova (Estonia)
- (C) Marko Mehine (Estonia)
- (D) Margarita Goldin (Estonia)
- (E) Aleksandrs Gulko (Latvia)
- (H) Kerstin Kruuse (Estonia)
- (K) Diana Korotina (Estonia)
- (L) Kristina Tarmet (Estonia)
Noored C - LA
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Johann Sild Beatrice Köster |
Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
103 | 2 | Jorgen Janter Inger Uutsalu |
Danceland, Saku
Eesti |
Finaal
# | Koht | S CEGHJKL |
Ch CEGHJKL |
R CEGHJKL |
Pd CEGHJKL |
J CEGHJKL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1111111 | 1111111 | 1111111 | 1111212 | 1111111 |
103 | 2 | 2222222 | 2222222 | 2222222 | 2222121 | 2222222 |
# | Koht | S | Ch | R | Pd | J | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
103 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 |
S
# | Koht | 1 | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 7 | - |
103 | 2 | - | 7 |
Ch
# | Koht | 1 | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 7 | - |
103 | 2 | - | 7 |
R
# | Koht | 1 | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 7 | - |
103 | 2 | - | 7 |
Pd
# | Koht | 1 | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 5 | - |
103 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
J
# | Koht | 1 | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 7 | - |
103 | 2 | - | 7 |
Kokku
# | Koht | S | Ch | R | Pd | J | 1 | 2 | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 5 |
103 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 10 |
- (C) Marko Mehine (Estonia)
- (E) Aleksandrs Gulko (Latvia)
- (G) Eve End (Estonia)
- (H) Kerstin Kruuse (Estonia)
- (J) Eve Aunver (Estonia)
- (K) Diana Korotina (Estonia)
- (L) Kristina Tarmet (Estonia)
Seenior 1+2 Vaba - LA
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
104 | 1 | Aivo Tuvi Signe Saarva |
TK Respect
Eesti |
Finaal
# | Koht | S BCDEGHJKL |
Ch BCDEGHJKL |
R BCDEGHJKL |
Pd BCDEGHJKL |
J BCDEGHJKL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
104 | 1 | 111111111 | 111111111 | 111111111 | 111111111 | 111111111 |
# | Koht | S | Ch | R | Pd | J | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
104 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
S
# | Koht | 1 |
---|---|---|
104 | 1 | 9 |
Ch
# | Koht | 1 |
---|---|---|
104 | 1 | 9 |
R
# | Koht | 1 |
---|---|---|
104 | 1 | 9 |
Pd
# | Koht | 1 |
---|---|---|
104 | 1 | 9 |
J
# | Koht | 1 |
---|---|---|
104 | 1 | 9 |
Kokku
# | Koht | S | Ch | R | Pd | J | 1 | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
104 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 5 |
- (B) Maria Bykova (Estonia)
- (C) Marko Mehine (Estonia)
- (D) Margarita Goldin (Estonia)
- (E) Aleksandrs Gulko (Latvia)
- (G) Eve End (Estonia)
- (H) Kerstin Kruuse (Estonia)
- (J) Eve Aunver (Estonia)
- (K) Diana Korotina (Estonia)
- (L) Kristina Tarmet (Estonia)
Seenior 3+4 Vaba - LA
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
94 | 1 | Romualdas Jokšas Ilona Jokša |
Timšāna DS
Läti |
93 | 2 | Urmas Saetalu Triinu Saetalu |
Respect Tartu
Eesti |
108 | 3 | Andrus Aukust Merike Muttik |
eMotion, Tartu
Eesti |
Finaal
# | Koht | S BCDEGHJKL |
Ch BCDEGHJKL |
R BCDEGHJKL |
Pd BCDEGHJKL |
J BCDEGHJKL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | 1 | 122112112 | 121111111 | 121221121 | 122211212 | 122122222 |
93 | 2 | 211221221 | 212222222 | 212112212 | 211122121 | 211211111 |
108 | 3 | 333333333 | 333333333 | 333333333 | 333333333 | 333333333 |
# | Koht | S | Ch | R | Pd | J | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
93 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
108 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15 |
S
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
108 | 3 | - | - | 9 |
94 | 1 | 5 | - | - |
93 | 2 | 4 | 9 | - |
Ch
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
108 | 3 | - | - | 9 |
94 | 1 | 8 | - | - |
93 | 2 | 1 | 9 | - |
R
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
108 | 3 | - | - | 9 |
93 | 2 | 4 | 9 | - |
94 | 1 | 5 | - | - |
Pd
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
108 | 3 | - | - | 9 |
94 | 2 | 4 | 9 | - |
93 | 1 | 5 | - | - |
J
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
108 | 3 | - | - | 9 |
93 | 1 | 7 | - | - |
94 | 2 | 2 | 9 | - |
Kokku
# | Koht | S | Ch | R | Pd | J | 1 | 2 | 3 | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 7 |
93 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 8 |
108 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | 15 |
- (B) Maria Bykova (Estonia)
- (C) Marko Mehine (Estonia)
- (D) Margarita Goldin (Estonia)
- (E) Aleksandrs Gulko (Latvia)
- (G) Eve End (Estonia)
- (H) Kerstin Kruuse (Estonia)
- (J) Eve Aunver (Estonia)
- (K) Diana Korotina (Estonia)
- (L) Kristina Tarmet (Estonia)
Lapsed D - ST
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
61 | 1 | Robert Peik Rosanna Nurmsalu |
Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
4 | 2 | Dan Martin Ujuk Jete Miia Hunt |
Respect, Tartu
Eesti |
83 | 3 | Timofey Shipilov Lorena Galamjan |
Esperanza, Tallinn
Eesti |
106 | 4 | Andrei Bendera Mikaela Maasik |
Kreedo Dance, Tallinn
Eesti |
8 | 5 | Ilja Kulmats Evelina Mirošnitšenko |
Kreedo dance, Tallinn
Eesti |
81 | 6 | Sander Aruste Aleksandra Jäppinen |
Kreedo Dance Tallinn
Eesti |
Finaal
# | Koht | W BCDHJKL |
T BCDHJKL |
V BCDHJKL |
Q BCDHJKL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 1 | 2212142 | 2332152 | 2222122 | 2322152 |
4 | 2 | 3131423 | 3111213 | 3111254 | 3111233 |
83 | 3 | 1324311 | 1224421 | 1335311 | 1235311 |
106 | 4 | 4555255 | 4453334 | 4453445 | 4453545 |
8 | 5 | 5643534 | 5545545 | 5544633 | 5544424 |
81 | 6 | 6466666 | 6666666 | 6666566 | 6666666 |
# | Koht | W | T | V | Q | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 |
83 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 |
106 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18 |
8 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 18 |
81 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 24 |
W
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
106 | 5 | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | - |
83 | 2 | 3 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
61 | 1 | 2 | 6 | - | - | - | - |
81 | 6 | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 7 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | - | - | - |
8 | 4 | - | - | 2 | 4 | - | - |
T
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | 7 |
61 | 3 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
4 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
83 | 2 | 2 | 5 | - | - | - | - |
106 | 4 | - | - | 3 | 6 | - | - |
8 | 5 | - | - | - | 2 | 7 | - |
V
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 7 |
83 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | - | - | - |
61 | 1 | 1 | 7 | - | - | - | - |
4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
106 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 5 | - | - |
8 | 5 | - | - | 2 | 4 | - | - |
Q
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | 7 |
83 | 3 | 3 | 4/5 | 6 | - | - | - |
61 | 1 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | - |
4 | 2 | 3 | 4/5 | 7 | - | - | - |
106 | 5 | - | - | 1 | 4 | - | - |
8 | 4 | - | 1 | 1 | 5 | - | - |
Kokku
# | Koht | W | T | V | Q | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 |
83 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 |
106 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | - | - | - | 2/8 | - | - | 18 |
8 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | 2/8 | - | - | 18 |
81 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 |
Reegel #11, koht:4
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 5 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - |
106 | 4 | - | - | - | 17 | - | - |
- (B) Maria Bykova (Estonia)
- (C) Marko Mehine (Estonia)
- (D) Margarita Goldin (Estonia)
- (H) Kerstin Kruuse (Estonia)
- (J) Eve Aunver (Estonia)
- (K) Diana Korotina (Estonia)
- (L) Kristina Tarmet (Estonia)
Juunior 1 D - ST
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
107 | 1 | Oskar Enno Kabel Freia Lily Sarna |
Danceland, Saku
Eesti |
82 | 2 | Daniil Ovsjannikov Arina Rjabõskina |
Kreedo Dance , Tallinn
Eesti |
99 | 3 | Kenert, Müür Marta, Aab |
Respect, Tartu
Eesti |
10 | 4 | Dimitry Fjodorov Mirella Meršin |
Kreedo Dance Tallinn
Eesti |
44 | 5 | Aleksandr Stepuškin Malika Podolskaja |
Kreedo Dance Tallinn
Eesti |
41 | 6 | Aleksejs Haritonovs Ksenija Iljasova |
Elfs
Läti |
56 | 7 | Dmitrijs Urbanovičs Darina Muntjane |
Elfs
Läti |
30 | 8 | Karel Lutt Lisanna Saar |
Danceland
Eesti |
Finaal
# | Koht | W CEGHJKL |
T CEGHJKL |
V CEGHJKL |
Q CEGHJKL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
107 | 1 | 2225121 | 2223131 | 1125152 | 1123151 |
82 | 2 | 3311212 | 3511212 | 3311311 | 3311623 |
99 | 3 | 1132344 | 1132454 | 2233544 | 2234245 |
10 | 4 | 5544433 | 6346343 | 6446233 | 5546432 |
44 | 5 | 6453655 | 5464625 | 5552425 | 6452314 |
41 | 6 | 4666566 | 4655566 | 4664666 | 4665566 |
# | Koht | W | T | V | Q | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
107 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
82 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
99 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 |
10 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17 |
44 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 19 |
41 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 24 |
W
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | 2 | 3 | 5 | - | - | - | - |
99 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | - | - | - |
44 | 5 | - | - | 1 | 2 | 5 | - |
107 | 1 | 2 | 6 | - | - | - | - |
10 | 4 | - | - | 2 | 5 | - | - |
41 | 6 | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | 7 |
T
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 6 | - | - | - | 1 | 4 | - |
82 | 1 | 3 | 5/7 | - | - | - | - |
99 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | - | - | - |
107 | 2 | 2 | 5/8 | - | - | - | - |
10 | 4 | - | - | 3 | 5 | - | - |
44 | 5 | - | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | - |
V
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 6 | - | - | - | 2 | 2 | 7 |
82 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
107 | 2 | 3 | 5 | - | - | - | - |
44 | 5 | - | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | - |
99 | 3 | - | 2 | 4 | - | - | - |
10 | 4 | - | 1 | 3 | 5 | - | - |
Q
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | - | - | - |
107 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
44 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | - | - |
10 | 5 | - | 1 | 2 | 4 | - | - |
41 | 6 | - | - | - | 1 | 3 | 7 |
99 | 3 | - | 3 | 4 | - | - | - |
Kokku
# | Koht | W | T | V | Q | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
107 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 |
82 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 |
99 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 |
10 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 |
44 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 |
41 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 |
Reegel #11, koht:1
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
107 | 1 | 11 | 21 | - | - | - | - |
82 | 2 | 12 | 17 | - | - | - | - |
1/2 finaal
# | Koht | W CEGHJKL |
T CEGHJKL |
V CEGHJKL |
Q CEGHJKL |
Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | 1-2 | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | 28 |
107 | 1-2 | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | 28 |
82 | 3 | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | X-XXXXX | 27 |
10 | 4 | --XXXXX | -XXXXX- | X-XXXXX | XXXXXXX | 23 |
44 | 5 | XXXX-XX | X-XX-XX | -XXXXXX | -XXX-XX | 22 |
41 | 6 | XXXX-X- | XX-XXX- | XXXXXX- | XX-XXX- | 21 |
56 | 7 | XX--X-- | XXX-X-X | XX----X | XXX-X-- | 15 |
30 | 8 | ----X-X | ------X | ------- | ------X | 4 |
- (C) Marko Mehine (Estonia)
- (E) Aleksandrs Gulko (Latvia)
- (G) Eve End (Estonia)
- (H) Kerstin Kruuse (Estonia)
- (J) Eve Aunver (Estonia)
- (K) Diana Korotina (Estonia)
- (L) Kristina Tarmet (Estonia)
Juunior 2 D - ST
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
36 | 1 | Kristjan Pedduzzi Jessica Johnson |
Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
96 | 2 | Sebastian Sõritsa Nora Kotkas |
Respect, Tartu
Eesti |
95 | 3 | Mattias Laurits Ilon Leontjev |
Danceland, Saku
Eesti |
11 | 4 | Karl Kevin Rajur Anastasia Konavalova |
Crause, Tallinn
Eesti |
94 | 5 | Andrei Dudakov Hannabrit Laan |
Crause Tantsukool, Tallinn
Eesti |
98 | 6 | Hardi Astover Maarja Raju |
Respect Tartu
Eesti |
38 | 7 | Dmitri Železnjakov Aliina Veidenbaum |
TK Feniks, Tallinn
Eesti |
109 | 8 | Nikita Karaidarov Melania Zubets |
Crause Tantsukool, Tallinn
Eesti |
45 | 9 | Jelissei Levanidov Margarita Šelehhova |
Mereklubi, Tallinn
Eesti |
100 | 10 | Artjom Burimski Jelizaveta Lissovskaja |
eMotion, Tartu
Eesti |
Finaal
# | Koht | W BCDGHKL |
T BCDGHKL |
V BCDGHKL |
Q BCDGHKL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 1 | 2211221 | 2211121 | 2211123 | 2211111 |
96 | 2 | 1122112 | 1122213 | 1122311 | 1122222 |
95 | 3 | 3333333 | 3333332 | 3333232 | 3333333 |
11 | 4 | 4644444 | 4644444 | 4644444 | 4654444 |
94 | 5 | 5556555 | 5555566 | 5555566 | 5545556 |
98 | 6 | 6465666 | 6466655 | 6466655 | 6466665 |
# | Koht | W | T | V | Q | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
96 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
95 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 |
11 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16 |
94 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20 |
98 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 24 |
W
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | 6 | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | 7 |
96 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
36 | 2 | 3 | 7 | - | - | - | - |
94 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
11 | 4 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - |
95 | 3 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - |
T
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
98 | 6 | - | - | - | 1 | 3 | 7 |
11 | 4 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - |
96 | 2 | 3 | 6 | - | - | - | - |
36 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
95 | 3 | - | 1 | 7 | - | - | - |
V
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
36 | 2 | 3 | 6 | - | - | - | - |
98 | 6 | - | - | - | 1 | 3 | 7 |
94 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
95 | 3 | - | 2 | 7 | - | - | - |
11 | 4 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - |
Q
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | 6 | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | 7 |
96 | 2 | 2 | 7 | - | - | - | - |
36 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
95 | 3 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - |
11 | 4 | - | - | - | 5 | - | - |
94 | 5 | - | - | - | 1 | 6 | - |
Kokku
# | Koht | W | T | V | Q | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 |
96 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 |
95 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 |
11 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 |
94 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
98 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 |
Reegel #11, koht:1
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | 2 | 13 | 26 | - | - | - | - |
36 | 1 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
1/2 finaal
# | Koht | W BCDGHKL |
T BCDGHKL |
V BCDGHKL |
Q BCDGHKL |
Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 1-3 | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | 28 |
95 | 1-3 | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | 28 |
96 | 1-3 | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | 28 |
94 | 4 | -XXXXXX | XXXXXX- | XXXXXXX | XXXXXX- | 25 |
11 | 5 | X---XXX | X---XXX | X-X-XXX | X-XXXXX | 19 |
98 | 6 | XXXX-X- | XXXX-X- | XXX--X- | -X---XX | 17 |
38 | 7 | XXXX--X | -XXX--X | -X-X--- | XXXX--X | 16 |
109 | 8 | ----X-- | ----X-X | ----X-X | ----X-- | 6 |
45 | 9 | ------- | ------- | ---X--- | ------- | 1 |
100 | 10 | ------- | ------- | ------- | ------- | 0 |
- (B) Maria Bykova (Estonia)
- (C) Marko Mehine (Estonia)
- (D) Margarita Goldin (Estonia)
- (G) Eve End (Estonia)
- (H) Kerstin Kruuse (Estonia)
- (K) Diana Korotina (Estonia)
- (L) Kristina Tarmet (Estonia)
Seenior E+D - ST
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
62 | 1 | Roman Pjatakov Julia Pjatakova |
Kredo Dance, Tallinn
Eesti |
59 | 2 | Raul Otto Heidi Tamm |
Espeanza
Eesti |
108 | 3 | Andrus Aukust Merike Muttik |
eMotion, Tartu
Eesti |
101 | 4 | Mait Pihelgas Merle Pihelgas |
Esperanza
Eesti |
Finaal
# | Koht | W BCEGHJK |
T BCEGHJK |
V BCEGHJK |
Q BCEGHJK |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | 1 | 2122131 | 1112111 | 1112131 | 1122111 |
59 | 2 | 1411212 | 3221424 | 3321322 | 3311323 |
108 | 3 | 3344323 | 2334242 | 2234213 | 2244232 |
101 | 4 | 4233444 | 4443333 | 4443444 | 4433444 |
# | Koht | W | T | V | Q | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
59 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 |
108 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11 |
101 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16 |
W
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | 2 | 3 | 6 | - | - |
59 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - |
108 | 3 | - | 1 | 5 | - |
101 | 4 | - | 1 | 3 | 7 |
T
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | 2 | 1 | 4 | - | - |
62 | 1 | 6 | - | - | - |
108 | 3 | - | 3 | 5 | - |
101 | 4 | - | - | 4 | - |
V
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - |
59 | 2 | 1 | 4/7 | 7 | - |
101 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 7 |
108 | 3 | 1 | 4/7 | 6 | - |
Q
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7 | - |
62 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - |
101 | 4 | - | - | 2 | 7 |
108 | 2 | - | 4 | - | - |
Kokku
# | Koht | W | T | V | Q | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 5 |
59 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 8 |
108 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 11 |
101 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 16 |
- (B) Maria Bykova (Estonia)
- (C) Marko Mehine (Estonia)
- (E) Aleksandrs Gulko (Latvia)
- (G) Eve End (Estonia)
- (H) Kerstin Kruuse (Estonia)
- (J) Eve Aunver (Estonia)
- (K) Diana Korotina (Estonia)
Noored B - ST
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
46 | 1 | Jan Stupnikov Sofia Plaksina |
Kreedo Dance Tallinn
Eesti |
39 | 2 | Henry Jürgenson Klaudia Tammela |
eMotion, Tartu
Eesti |
1 | 3 | Johann Sild Beatrice Köster |
Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
60 | 4 | Maksim Knõrkov Violetta Spasskaja |
Kreedo Dance Tallinn
Eesti |
Finaal
# | Koht | W BCDEGHK |
T BCDEGHK |
V BCDEGHK |
F BCDEGHK |
Q BCDEGHK |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 1 | 1223111 | 2222111 | 1122211 | 1222211 | 1222212 |
39 | 2 | 2111332 | 1111322 | 2211322 | 2111322 | 2111331 |
1 | 3 | 3334223 | 4334233 | 3333134 | 3334134 | 3333124 |
60 | 4 | 4442444 | 3443444 | 4444443 | 4443443 | 4444443 |
# | Koht | W | T | V | F | Q | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
39 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15 |
60 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 20 |
W
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - |
39 | 2 | 3 | 5 | - | - |
1 | 3 | - | 2 | 6 | - |
60 | 4 | - | 1 | 1 | 7 |
T
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | 4 | - | - | 2 | 7 |
39 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - |
1 | 3 | - | 1 | 5 | - |
46 | 2 | 3 | 7 | - | - |
V
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - |
60 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 7 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | - |
39 | 2 | 2 | 6 | - | - |
F
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | - |
60 | 4 | - | - | 2 | 7 |
39 | 2 | 3 | 6 | - | - |
46 | 1 | 3 | 7 | - | - |
Q
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 2 | 2 | 7 | - | - |
39 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - |
1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | - |
60 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 7 |
Kokku
# | Koht | W | T | V | F | Q | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 7 |
39 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 8 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 15 |
60 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 20 |
- (B) Maria Bykova (Estonia)
- (C) Marko Mehine (Estonia)
- (D) Margarita Goldin (Estonia)
- (E) Aleksandrs Gulko (Latvia)
- (G) Eve End (Estonia)
- (H) Kerstin Kruuse (Estonia)
- (K) Diana Korotina (Estonia)
Noored+Täiskasvanud Vaba - ST
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
22 | 1 | Kristo Kama Luize Ludane |
eMotion, Tartu
Eesti |
20 | 2 | Ander Saago Valeria Ovcharenko |
eMotion, Tartu
Eesti |
14 | 3 | Kristofer Robin Maasalu Kristina Nikulina |
TK eMotion/ TK Respect Tartu
Eesti |
91 | 4 | Jürgen Tosso Agneta Vahtra |
eMotion, Tartu
Eesti |
Finaal
# | Koht | W BCEGHJK |
T BCEGHJK |
V BCEGHJK |
F BCEGHJK |
Q BCEGHJK |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 1 | 2112111 | 2212122 | 2112111 | 1112111 | 2222123 |
20 | 2 | 1223223 | 1123211 | 1323323 | 2323223 | 1113214 |
14 | 3 | 4334434 | 3334333 | 3234242 | 4434434 | 4334332 |
91 | 4 | 3441342 | 4441444 | 4441434 | 3241342 | 3441441 |
# | Koht | W | T | V | F | Q | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
20 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 |
14 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 17 |
91 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 18 |
W
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - |
14 | 4 | - | - | 3 | 7 |
20 | 2 | 1 | 5 | - | - |
91 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | - |
T
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - |
14 | 3 | - | - | 6 | - |
22 | 2 | 2 | 7 | - | - |
91 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
V
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | - |
14 | 3 | - | 3 | 5 | - |
22 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - |
91 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
F
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 1 | 6 | - | - | - |
20 | 2 | - | 4 | - | - |
14 | 4 | - | - | 2 | 7 |
91 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | - |
Q
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - |
22 | 2 | 1 | 6 | - | - |
14 | 3 | - | 1 | 5 | - |
91 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
Kokku
# | Koht | W | T | V | F | Q | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 7 |
20 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 8 |
14 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 17 |
91 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 18 |
- (B) Maria Bykova (Estonia)
- (C) Marko Mehine (Estonia)
- (E) Aleksandrs Gulko (Latvia)
- (G) Eve End (Estonia)
- (H) Kerstin Kruuse (Estonia)
- (J) Eve Aunver (Estonia)
- (K) Diana Korotina (Estonia)
Lapsed D - LA
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
105 | 1 | Ronald Kogan Alina Potapova |
Golden Dance Club, Tallinn
Eesti |
83 | 2 | Timofey Shipilov Lorena Galamjan |
Esperanza, Tallinn
Eesti |
61 | 3 | Robert Peik Rosanna Nurmsalu |
Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
106 | 4 | Andrei Bendera Mikaela Maasik |
Kreedo Dance, Tallinn
Eesti |
4 | 5 | Dan Martin Ujuk Jete Miia Hunt |
Respect, Tartu
Eesti |
8 | 6 | Ilja Kulmats Evelina Mirošnitšenko |
Kreedo dance, Tallinn
Eesti |
81 | 7 | Sander Aruste Aleksandra Jäppinen |
Kreedo Dance Tallinn
Eesti |
Finaal
# | Koht | S BCEGHKL |
Ch BCEGHKL |
R BCEGHKL |
J BCEGHKL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 | 1 | 2115221 | 2117321 | 2113211 | 2114321 |
83 | 2 | 1222412 | 1222612 | 1222423 | 1222432 |
61 | 3 | 3331153 | 3451153 | 3431352 | 3441253 |
106 | 4 | 4547345 | 4536236 | 5546136 | 5536115 |
4 | 5 | 5453564 | 5363464 | 4365665 | 4363664 |
8 | 6 | 6664636 | 6644545 | 6654544 | 6655546 |
81 | 7 | 7776777 | 7775777 | 7777777 | 7777777 |
# | Koht | S | Ch | R | J | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
83 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
61 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 |
106 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17 |
4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 20 |
8 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 23 |
81 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 28 |
S
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 7 |
8 | 6 | - | - | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | - |
83 | 2 | 2 | 6/10 | - | - | - | - | - |
105 | 1 | 3 | 6/9 | - | - | - | - | - |
61 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | - | - | - | - |
4 | 5 | - | - | 1 | 3 | 6 | - | - |
106 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 4 | - | - | - |
Ch
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
83 | 1 | 2 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
105 | 2 | 3 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
81 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 7 |
4 | 5 | - | - | 2 | 4/14 | - | - | - |
106 | 4 | - | 1 | 3 | 4/12 | - | - | - |
8 | 6 | - | - | - | 3 | 5 | - | - |
R
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | - | - | - | - |
81 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 |
83 | 2 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
105 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 | 5 | - | - | - | 3 | 5/22 | - | - |
4 | 6 | - | - | 1 | 2 | 4 | - | - |
106 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5/18 | - | - |
J
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 |
105 | 1 | 3 | 5/7 | - | - | - | - | - |
61 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
83 | 2 | 1 | 5/9 | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | 4 | - | - | 2 | 4 | - | - | - |
8 | 6 | - | - | - | 1 | 4 | - | - |
106 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | - | - |
Kokku
# | Koht | S | Ch | R | J | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 |
83 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 |
61 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 |
106 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 |
4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
8 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 23 |
81 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 28 |
- (B) Maria Bykova (Estonia)
- (C) Marko Mehine (Estonia)
- (E) Aleksandrs Gulko (Latvia)
- (G) Eve End (Estonia)
- (H) Kerstin Kruuse (Estonia)
- (K) Diana Korotina (Estonia)
- (L) Kristina Tarmet (Estonia)
Juunior 1 D - LA
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
82 | 1 | Daniil Ovsjannikov Arina Rjabõskina |
Kreedo Dance , Tallinn
Eesti |
99 | 2 | Kenert, Müür Marta, Aab |
Respect, Tartu
Eesti |
10 | 3 | Dimitry Fjodorov Mirella Meršin |
Kreedo Dance Tallinn
Eesti |
107 | 4 | Oskar Enno Kabel Freia Lily Sarna |
Danceland, Saku
Eesti |
56 | 5 | Dmitrijs Urbanovičs Darina Muntjane |
Elfs
Läti |
41 | 6 | Aleksejs Haritonovs Ksenija Iljasova |
Elfs
Läti |
30 | 7 | Karel Lutt Lisanna Saar |
Danceland
Eesti |
44 | 8 | Aleksandr Stepuškin Malika Podolskaja |
Kreedo Dance Tallinn
Eesti |
Finaal
# | Koht | S CEGHJKL |
Ch CEGHJKL |
R CEGHJKL |
J CEGHJKL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | 1 | 1111415 | 1311311 | 1621313 | 1212612 |
99 | 2 | 2243662 | 2143464 | 2133664 | 2143363 |
10 | 3 | 5336543 | 5236633 | 3245232 | 5524455 |
107 | 4 | 4562151 | 4662242 | 6352551 | 3361131 |
56 | 5 | 6624336 | 6525156 | 4414146 | 6435244 |
41 | 6 | 3455224 | 3454525 | 5566425 | 4656526 |
# | Koht | S | Ch | R | J | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
99 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11 |
10 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 15 |
107 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 15 |
56 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 19 |
41 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 20 |
S
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
56 | 5 | - | 1 | 3 | 4/12 | - | - |
10 | 6 | - | - | 3 | 4/13 | - | - |
99 | 2 | - | 3 | 4 | - | - | - |
107 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4/8 | - | - |
41 | 3 | - | 2 | 3 | 5 | - | - |
Ch
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
99 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | - | - |
56 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | - |
10 | 2 | - | 1 | 4 | - | - | - |
107 | 4 | - | 3 | 3 | 5 | - | - |
41 | 5 | - | 1 | 2 | 4 | - | - |
R
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | 1 | 3 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
99 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | - | - | - |
56 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | - | - |
10 | 2 | - | 3 | 5 | - | - | - |
107 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | - |
41 | 6 | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | - |
J
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
107 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | - | - | - |
82 | 1 | 3 | 6 | - | - | - | - |
99 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | - | - | - |
41 | 6 | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | - |
10 | 5 | - | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | - |
56 | 4 | - | 1 | 2 | 5 | - | - |
Kokku
# | Koht | S | Ch | R | J | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 |
99 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 |
10 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 5 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | 15 |
107 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | 15 |
56 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 |
41 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
1/2 finaal
# | Koht | S CEGHJKL |
Ch CEGHJKL |
R CEGHJKL |
J CEGHJKL |
Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | 1-2 | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | X-XXXXX | XXXX-XX | 26 |
107 | 1-2 | X-XXXXX | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | XXXX-XX | 26 |
10 | 3-4 | XXX-XXX | XX--XXX | XXXXXXX | X-X-XXX | 23 |
41 | 3-4 | XXXX--X | XXXX-XX | XXXX-XX | XX-XXXX | 23 |
99 | 5 | XXXXX-- | XX-XXXX | XX-X--- | XXXXX-X | 20 |
56 | 6 | XX-X-X- | XXXXX-- | XXX-X-- | XXXXXX- | 19 |
30 | 7 | ---XXXX | --XXX-X | ---XXXX | --XXX-X | 16 |
44 | 8 | -XX-XXX | --X--X- | -XX-XXX | -X--XX- | 15 |
- (C) Marko Mehine (Estonia)
- (E) Aleksandrs Gulko (Latvia)
- (G) Eve End (Estonia)
- (H) Kerstin Kruuse (Estonia)
- (J) Eve Aunver (Estonia)
- (K) Diana Korotina (Estonia)
- (L) Kristina Tarmet (Estonia)
Juunior 2 D - LA
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
96 | 1 | Sebastian Sõritsa Nora Kotkas |
Respect, Tartu
Eesti |
95 | 2 | Mattias Laurits Ilon Leontjev |
Danceland, Saku
Eesti |
49 | 3 | Damien Staechele Mia-Marie Mesilane |
Kreedo dance Tallinn
Eesti |
36 | 4 | Kristjan Pedduzzi Jessica Johnson |
Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
38 | 5 | Dmitri Železnjakov Aliina Veidenbaum |
TK Feniks, Tallinn
Eesti |
11 | 6 | Karl Kevin Rajur Anastasia Konavalova |
Crause, Tallinn
Eesti |
100 | 7 | Artjom Burimski Jelizaveta Lissovskaja |
eMotion, Tartu
Eesti |
94 | 8 | Andrei Dudakov Hannabrit Laan |
Crause Tantsukool, Tallinn
Eesti |
45 | 9-10 | Jelissei Levanidov Margarita Šelehhova |
Mereklubi, Tallinn
Eesti |
109 | 9-10 | Nikita Karaidarov Melania Zubets |
Crause Tantsukool, Tallinn
Eesti |
Finaal
# | Koht | S BCDGJKL |
Ch BCDGJKL |
R BCDGJKL |
J BCDGJKL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | 1 | 5122522 | 3115532 | 4126432 | 3126422 |
95 | 2 | 3345631 | 5241621 | 2341621 | 2341531 |
49 | 3 | 4534114 | 4434214 | 3232113 | 4232214 |
36 | 4 | 1213243 | 1323143 | 1414244 | 1414143 |
38 | 5 | 2461466 | 2562466 | 5563366 | 5563366 |
11 | 6 | 6656355 | 6656355 | 6655555 | 6655655 |
# | Koht | S | Ch | R | J | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9 |
95 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 |
49 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
36 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12 |
38 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 21 |
11 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 23 |
S
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | - | - |
36 | 2 | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
49 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | - | - |
95 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - |
96 | 1 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | - |
11 | 6 | - | - | 1 | 1 | 4 | - |
Ch
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | - | - |
38 | 5 | - | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4/13 | - |
95 | 1 | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
96 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | - | - | - |
11 | 6 | - | - | 1 | 1 | 4/18 | - |
36 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | - | - | - |
R
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | - | - | - |
36 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | - | - |
49 | 1 | 2 | 4/6 | 7 | - | - | - |
95 | 2 | 2 | 4/6 | 5 | - | - | - |
38 | 6 | - | - | 2 | 2 | 4 | - |
11 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
J
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | - | - | - |
49 | 1 | 1 | 4/7 | 5/10 | 7 | - | - |
36 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | - | - | - |
38 | 5 | - | - | 2 | 2 | 4/16 | - |
11 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 4/20 | - |
96 | 2 | 1 | 4/7 | 5/10 | 6 | - | - |
Kokku
# | Koht | S | Ch | R | J | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - | - | 9 |
95 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - | - | 9 |
49 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 |
36 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 |
38 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 21 |
11 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 23 |
Reegel #11, koht:1
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | 1 | 5 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
95 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 18 | - | - | - |
1/2 finaal
# | Koht | S BCDGJKL |
Ch BCDGJKL |
R BCDGJKL |
J BCDGJKL |
Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 1-2 | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | 28 |
49 | 1-2 | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | 28 |
95 | 3 | XXXX-XX | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | XXX-XXX | 26 |
96 | 4 | XXX-XXX | XXXX-XX | XXX--XX | XXXXXXX | 24 |
11 | 5 | X-XXXXX | --XX-XX | X-XXXXX | X-XXXXX | 22 |
38 | 6 | XX-XXXX | XX-X-XX | -X-XXXX | XX-X-XX | 21 |
100 | 7 | -XX-X-- | -XX-X-- | -XXX--- | -XXX--- | 12 |
94 | 8 | ---X--- | X---X-- | X------ | ----X-- | 5 |
45 | 9-10 | ------- | ----X-- | ------- | ------- | 1 |
109 | 9-10 | ------- | ------- | ----X-- | ------- | 1 |
- (B) Maria Bykova (Estonia)
- (C) Marko Mehine (Estonia)
- (D) Margarita Goldin (Estonia)
- (G) Eve End (Estonia)
- (J) Eve Aunver (Estonia)
- (K) Diana Korotina (Estonia)
- (L) Kristina Tarmet (Estonia)
Seenior E+D - LA
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
62 | 1 | Roman Pjatakov Julia Pjatakova |
Kredo Dance, Tallinn
Eesti |
108 | 2 | Andrus Aukust Merike Muttik |
eMotion, Tartu
Eesti |
59 | 3 | Raul Otto Heidi Tamm |
Espeanza
Eesti |
Finaal
# | Koht | S CEGHJKL |
Ch CEGHJKL |
R CEGHJKL |
J CEGHJKL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | 1 | 1211311 | 1312311 | 1222311 | 1323312 |
108 | 2 | 2332233 | 2131223 | 2331122 | 2132231 |
59 | 3 | 3123122 | 3223132 | 3113233 | 3211123 |
# | Koht | S | Ch | R | J | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
108 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 |
59 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9 |
S
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
62 | 1 | 5 | - | - |
59 | 2 | 2 | 5 | - |
108 | 3 | - | 3 | 7 |
Ch
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
62 | 1 | 4 | - | - |
59 | 3 | 1 | 4 | - |
108 | 2 | 2 | 5 | - |
R
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
59 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
62 | 1 | 3 | 6 | - |
108 | 2 | 2 | 5 | - |
J
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
59 | 1 | 3 | 5/7 | - |
108 | 2 | 2 | 5/8 | - |
62 | 3 | 2 | 4 | - |
Kokku
# | Koht | S | Ch | R | J | 1 | 2 | 3 | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | 6 |
108 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | 3 | - | 9 |
59 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | - | 2 | - | 9 |
- (C) Marko Mehine (Estonia)
- (E) Aleksandrs Gulko (Latvia)
- (G) Eve End (Estonia)
- (H) Kerstin Kruuse (Estonia)
- (J) Eve Aunver (Estonia)
- (K) Diana Korotina (Estonia)
- (L) Kristina Tarmet (Estonia)
Noored B - LA
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
39 | 1 | Henry Jürgenson Klaudia Tammela |
eMotion, Tartu
Eesti |
46 | 2 | Jan Stupnikov Sofia Plaksina |
Kreedo Dance Tallinn
Eesti |
1 | 3 | Johann Sild Beatrice Köster |
Leevi, Tallinn
Eesti |
60 | 4 | Maksim Knõrkov Violetta Spasskaja |
Kreedo Dance Tallinn
Eesti |
Finaal
# | Koht | S BCDEHJL |
Ch BCDEHJL |
R BCDEHJL |
Pd BCDEHJL |
J BCDEHJL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 1 | 2111111 | 2111112 | 2111111 | 2111122 | 2111121 |
46 | 2 | 1224222 | 1223221 | 1222222 | 1223211 | 1223212 |
1 | 3 | 3332333 | 3332343 | 3333334 | 3332343 | 3332433 |
60 | 4 | 4443444 | 4444434 | 4444443 | 4444434 | 4444344 |
# | Koht | S | Ch | R | Pd | J | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
46 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15 |
60 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 20 |
S
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 1 | 6 | - | - | - |
60 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 7 |
1 | 3 | - | 1 | 7 | - |
46 | 2 | 1 | 6 | - | - |
Ch
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - |
46 | 2 | 2 | 6 | - | - |
1 | 3 | - | 1 | 6 | - |
60 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 7 |
R
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 1 | 6 | - | - | - |
46 | 2 | 1 | 7 | - | - |
60 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 7 |
1 | 3 | - | - | 6 | - |
Pd
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 2 | 3 | 6 | - | - |
39 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - |
60 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 7 |
1 | 3 | - | 1 | 6 | - |
J
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - |
60 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 7 |
1 | 3 | - | 1 | 6 | - |
46 | 2 | 2 | 6 | - | - |
Kokku
# | Koht | S | Ch | R | Pd | J | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 5 |
46 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 10 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 15 |
60 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 20 |
- (B) Maria Bykova (Estonia)
- (C) Marko Mehine (Estonia)
- (D) Margarita Goldin (Estonia)
- (E) Aleksandrs Gulko (Latvia)
- (H) Kerstin Kruuse (Estonia)
- (J) Eve Aunver (Estonia)
- (L) Kristina Tarmet (Estonia)
Noored+Täiskasvanud Vaba - LA
Tulemused
# | Koht | Eesnimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|
43 | 1 | Leonards Petkevics Anastasija Onufrijeva |
Dzintars
Läti |
20 | 2 | Ander Saago Valeria Ovcharenko |
eMotion, Tartu
Eesti |
22 | 3 | Kristo Kama Luize Ludane |
eMotion, Tartu
Eesti |
90 | 4 | Martynas Pranckus Anastasija Ļečebrina |
Mirada
Läti |
18 | 5 | Toomas Hendrik Raaga Anett Sandberg |
Respect/Kreedo Dance (Tartu)
Eesti |
14 | 6 | Kristofer Robin Maasalu Kristina Nikulina |
TK eMotion/ TK Respect Tartu
Eesti |
5 | 7 | Henn-Jaagup Rooba Milana Knirko |
TK eMotion, Tartu/SDK Dzintars, Riga
Eesti |
97 | 8 | Antti Roodi Kadi Katarina Kink |
Esperanza, Tallinn
Eesti |
Finaal
# | Koht | S BCEHJKL |
Ch BCEHJKL |
R BCEHJKL |
Pd BCEHJKL |
J BCEHJKL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 1 | 2111111 | 1121211 | 1121111 | 2111311 | 2122411 |
20 | 2 | 1222332 | 2212322 | 2212422 | 1222422 | 1211232 |
22 | 3 | 4343225 | 3443136 | 3343235 | 4333235 | 5343123 |
90 | 4 | 5436443 | 5336453 | 6435343 | 6446154 | 4436344 |
18 | 5 | 3554664 | 4654664 | 4554666 | 3554643 | 3654666 |
14 | 6 | 6665556 | 6565545 | 5666554 | 5665566 | 6565555 |
# | Koht | S | Ch | R | Pd | J | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
20 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 |
22 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15 |
90 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 20 |
18 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 27 |
14 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 28 |
S
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 1 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
20 | 2 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | - |
18 | 5 | - | - | 1 | 3 | 5 | - |
14 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 3 | 7 |
22 | 3 | - | 2 | 4 | - | - | - |
90 | 4 | - | - | 2 | 5 | - | - |
Ch
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
14 | 5 | - | - | - | 1 | 5 | - |
20 | 2 | 1 | 6 | - | - | - | - |
18 | 6 | - | - | - | 3 | 4 | - |
22 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - |
90 | 4 | - | - | 3 | 4 | - | - |
R
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 1 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
18 | 5 | - | - | - | 2 | 4/18 | - |
22 | 3 | - | 1 | 5 | - | - | - |
20 | 2 | 1 | 6 | - | - | - | - |
90 | 4 | - | - | 3 | 5 | - | - |
14 | 6 | - | - | - | 1 | 4/19 | - |
Pd
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 3 | 7 |
18 | 5 | - | - | 2 | 4/14 | - | - |
90 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/13 | - | - |
22 | 3 | - | 1 | 5 | - | - | - |
43 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
20 | 2 | 1 | 6 | - | - | - | - |
J
# | Koht | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
20 | 1 | 3 | 6/9 | 7 | - | - | - |
18 | 6 | - | - | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
43 | 2 | 3 | 6/9 | 6 | - | - | - |
90 | 4 | - | - | 2 | 6 | - | - |
22 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | - | - | - |
Kokku
# | Koht | S | Ch | R | Pd | J | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 |
20 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 |
22 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 |
90 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
18 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 27 |
14 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 28 |
1/2 finaal
# | Koht | S BCEHJKL |
Ch BCEHJKL |
R BCEHJKL |
Pd BCEHJKL |
J BCEHJKL |
Summa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 1 | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | 35 |
43 | 2 | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | XXXX-XX | 34 |
22 | 3 | XXXXXXX | XXXXXX- | XXXXXXX | XXXXXXX | XXXXXX- | 33 |
90 | 4 | XXXXXXX | -XX-XXX | XXX-XXX | XXXXXX- | XXX-XXX | 30 |
14 | 5-6 | XX--X-X | XX-XXX- | -XXXX-X | -X-XX-X | -X-XX-X | 22 |
18 | 5-6 | -XXX--- | XXXX--X | -X-X-X- | XXX-XXX | XXXX--X | 22 |
5 | 7 | --XXXXX | --XXXXX | X-XX-X- | --XX-X- | --XXXX- | 21 |
97 | 8 | X----X- | X-----X | X---X-X | X-----X | X---XXX | 13 |
- (B) Maria Bykova (Estonia)
- (C) Marko Mehine (Estonia)
- (E) Aleksandrs Gulko (Latvia)
- (H) Kerstin Kruuse (Estonia)
- (J) Eve Aunver (Estonia)
- (K) Diana Korotina (Estonia)
- (L) Kristina Tarmet (Estonia)