Dalībnieki «Ziemas akordi» | Reģistrācija ir slēgta
Reitings: Jun I ST, B LA, Sen LAKauss: Jun II C ST, B II E4, B I E4
Datums: 09.11.2019.
Organizators: Spektrs
Atbildīgais: Aigars Svars
Vieta: BA "Turība", Graudu iela 68, Rīga
1. daļa 9:30 (Reģ. 8:30)
2. daļa 11:00 (Reģ. 9:45)
3. daļa 12:00 (Reģ. 10:45)
4. daļa 13:15 (Reģ. 12:00)
- Bērni I E4 (Latvijas kauss) (22)
- Bērni II E4 (Latvijas kauss) (25)
- Juniori I E4 (10)
5. daļa 14:45 (Reģ. 13:30)
- Bērni I+II E6 (13)
- Juniori I E6 (18)
- Juniori II E6 (4)
6. daļa 16:30 (Reģ. 15:15)
- Bērni I+II LA (18) -
- Juniori I ST (14) -
- Juniori II C ST (Latvijas kauss) (14)
7. daļa 19:00 (Reģ. 17:45)
- Bērni I+II ST (13)
- Junior I LA (10)
- Juniori II C LA (13)
- Seniori I LA (6) -
- Seniori II+III LA (4) -
kopā: 347
2010.g. un jaun. 1.-2.līm. (W,Ch,J)
# | Vārds, uzvārds | Klubs | Valsts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matvejs Rižovs / Milana Raka | Aurum | Latvia |
2 | Ronalds Mārtiņš Ogsts / Alise Olīvija Černova | Škutāna DS | Latvia |
3 | Aigars Fakss / Polina Stavinska | Ziemeļblāzma | Latvia |
4 | Aivars Fakss / Polina Popova | Ziemeļblāzma | Latvia |
5 | Voldemārs Valaika / Sendija Dedova | Rīgas Skolēnu pils | Latvia |
6 | Leonards Rutkovskis / Anastasija Udalova | Flamenko | Latvia |
7 | Marks Šendo / Sofja Oleiņikova | Aurum | Latvia |
8 | Leons Pakalnis / Varvara Grudule | Aurum | Latvia |
9 | Eduards Ozoliņš / Karlīna Gerharde | Dūšas Deju skola | Latvia |
10 | Eduards Ozoliņš / Megija Apaļā | Dūšas Deju skola | Latvia |
11 | Artūrs Bitmanis / Monta Ronesala | Stars | Latvia |
12 | Alberts Gūtmanis / Emīlija Brice | Stars | Latvia |
13 | Marks Rapohins / Lola Volodina | Škutāna DS | Latvia |
14 | Rolands Duburs / Gabriela Bieriņa-Sproģe | Škutāna DS | Latvia |
15 | Henrijs Grīnbergs / Magda Grasa-Kuzika | Stars | Latvia |
16 | Raimonds Vizulis / Kamile Kumancova | Elfs | Latvia |
17 | Semjons Soboļevs / Karolīna Zotina | Elfs | Latvia |
18 | Ernests Vītols / Nikola Grigorjeva | Stars | Latvia |
19 | Edgars Lucaus / Karīna Hmeļņicka | Rihtera deju skola | Latvia |
20 | Georgijs Jeļizarovs / Taisija Pedjko | Elfs | Latvia |
21 | Timurs Pivcaikins / Alise Gridina | Vērdiņš | Latvia |
22 | Krišjānis Rubiks / Tessa Gudovska | Alaudo | Latvia |
23 | Ņikita Koleda / Aleksa Koniševa | Tango | Latvia |
24 | Demids Naumenko / Sofija Gulbe | Dancers | Latvia |
25 | Olivers Marks Babrovskis / Karlīna Kurzemniece | Sara | Latvia |
26 | Rihards Strads-Laktiņš / Anastasija Pšečenko | Sara | Latvia |
27 | Maksims Golubevs / Viktorija Golubeva | Anitas deju studija | Latvia |
28 | Ernests Bočkarjovs / Sofja Antokola | Dzintars | Latvia |
29 | Maksims Kurmakajevs / Emīlija Amanda Dobelniece | Anitas deju studija | Latvia |