Rezultāti «Baltic Grand Prix»

Balkonā
Datums: 15.12.2018.
Organizators: Spektrs
Atbildīgais: Aigars Svars
Vieta: Ķīpsalas IC

1. daļa, Skate

2. daļa, Iesāc.

3. daļa, Iesāc.

4. daļa, Iesāc.

Iesāc. 2009.dz.g. un jaun. - 1., 2. līmenis

Numurs Vieta Vārds,uzvārds Klubs
12 1 Aleksejs Sčerbakovs
Vladislava Grigaļčuka
Darja Dance Studio
(Latvia)
26 1 Oskars Šmuksts
Evelīna Meijere
Lesto
(Latvia)
15 1 Emilis Meškauskis
Gabija Augustinavičiūtė
Šypsena
(Lithuania)
35 1 Kristens Veisbergs
Ariana Špagina
Darja Dance Studio
(Latvia)
10 1 Reinis Vītols
Elina Filatova
Darja Dance Studio
(Latvia)
43 1 Gustavs Jaunsleinis
Danija Kalita
Darja Dance Studio
(Latvia)
20 1 Jaroslavs Dikterjovs
Amelija Bistrova
Darja Dance Studio
(Latvia)
51 1 Aleksejs Verbenko
Elizabete Keita Legzdiņa
Anitas deju studija
13 2 Reinis Vītols
Estere Šēle
Darja Dance Studio
(Latvia)
32 2 Marks Duboviks
Vera Korņilova
Lesto
(Latvia)
8 2 Magnuss Drāznieks
Delija Budrikite
Darja Dance Studio
(Latvia)
22 2 Vakaris Jurgaitis
Amadėja Kurtkutė
Šypsena
(Lithuania)
25 2 Valters Jūrmalis
Katrīna Krauja
Darja Dance Studio
(Latvia)
14 2 Augustinas Burba
Angeluna Baltramiejūnaitė
Šypsena
(Lithuania)
30 2 Valters Jūrmalis
Amelija Grieta Strujevska
Darja Dance Studio
(Latvia)
49 2 Tomass Šmits
Amanda Rožņoja-Sunāksle
Saltāre
(Latvia)
41 2 Vladimirs Jegorovs
Kamile Kumancova
Elfs
(Latvia)
29 2 Maksims Kļujevs
Ksenija Galuščaka
Aurum
(Latvia)
9 2 Dmitrijs Skrebņovs
Milena Ovsjaņņikova
Ziemeļblāzma
(Latvia)
18 3 Arvīds Skrastiņš
Līva Livdāne
Stars
(Latvia)
1 3 Aleksandras Saudargas
Aurėja Šerkšnaitė
Šypsena
(Lithuania)
16 3 Matīss Ivo Treimanis
Krista Zāte
Saltāre
(Latvia)
27 3 Avgustins Apalenis
Elīna Parfena
Anitas deju studija
(Latvia)
3 3 Mangirdas Mažūna 2011
Luka Paulauskaitė 2012
Spindulys
(Lithuania)
34 3 Maksims Kurmakajevs
Emīlija Amanda Dobelniece
Anitas deju studija
52 3 Kristians Libeks
Valerija Kudrjavceva
Rihtera deju skola
(Latvia)
17 3 Pēteris Serenkovs
Keitlīna Bogdanova
Stars
(Latvia)
19 3 Jaroslavs Trigubovs
Marta Melbārde
Stars
(Latvia)
36 3 Marks Nečajevs
Aleksandra Rudzīte
Anitas deju studija
(Latvia)
33 3 Maksims Golubevs
Viktorija Golubeva
Anitas deju studija
(Latvia)
B - Anna Baholdina
C - Jekaterina Pihtina
D - Rihards Bergs
E - Daiga Čabovska
F - Svetlana Vītoliņa